XI ARRUIX SANTA FE
 
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA Arruix Petit
1 305 0:27:56 MARTÍ BENTANACHS COLL 0 H Veterans X  -
2 49 0:28:41 ARNAU SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS   H Sèniors X  -
3 309 0:29:58 ALBERT ESCALES ROCAMORA 0 H Sèniors X  -
4 69 0:30:59 MARCO MOREIRA ESTEVES C.E.SANLORIA H Sèniors X  -
5 98 0:31:26 XAVI ALET ALIS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors X  -
6 46 0:31:59 JORDI GALLEGO GALLARDO Egaramossenaires H Sèniors X  -
7 114 0:32:14 ADRIÀ BARTUMEU CARAMÉS ECPCGR H Sèniors X  -
8 163 0:32:52 ALEXANDRE URBINA RUBIO C.E. SanLoria H Sèniors X  -
9 192 0:33:36 DANI LECHADO CASIN VILADOMAT H Sèniors X  -
10 81 0:34:06 HECTOR GIL MARTINEZ   H Júniors X  -
11 51 0:34:18 JORDI  RIERA  POL BOSQUEROLS.CAT H Sèniors X  -
12 146 0:34:28 SADURNI BETRIU BOIX Atletic Santa Fe H Sèniors X  -
13 64 0:34:43 PEP SANSA BULLICH SEC (Soldeu Esqui Club) H Veterans X  -
14 127 0:34:46 SANTIAGO MOLINS NIMO   H Sèniors X  -
15 20 0:35:25 ALICIA HUDELSON --   D Sèniors X  -
16 116 0:35:26 XAVIER PATIÑO UBIA CLUB EXCTA UECANOIA H Veterans X  -
17 85 0:35:35 MARC MEYA ESCOFET   H Veterans X  -
18 323 0:35:54 MARC SOLER VILES 0 H Sèniors X  -
19 181 0:36:05 NIL CARDONA MORENO UEU H Júniors X  -
20 123 0:36:24 JOSEP SÁNCHEZ GIMÉNEZ FOTO ESTUDI LA SEU H Màsters X  -
21 188 0:36:26 POL MAKURI  REDOLAD  GARCIA  ETFEM  H Sèniors X  -
22 133 0:36:27 GONZALO FERNANDEZ  GARCIA c.e sanloria H Sèniors X  -
23 91 0:36:31 RUI MIGUEL MACIEL DE QUEIROS C.E.SANLORIA H Sèniors X  -
24 61 0:36:33 ENRIC VILANA COSTA Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
25 136 0:36:39 XAVIER  MAS GARCIA  cap H Sèniors X  -
26 166 0:36:41 JAUME BOTINAS NADAL   H Sèniors X  -
27 160 0:36:55 PEP FORN BERNAUS UEU H Veterans X  -
28 302 0:37:01 PETRO MYSKIV   0 H Sèniors X  -
29 315 0:37:12 TONI CADENA   0 H Sèniors X  -
30 55 0:37:25 RAMON BAJONA CASAS Centre excursionista del solsones H Veterans X  -
31 314 0:37:30 JORDI CABANES TURNÉ 0 H Sèniors X  -
32 110 0:37:37 JORDI  SANCHEZ  VILA Atlètic Santa fe H Sèniors X  -
33 182 0:37:55 ANGEL TORÀ CANAL Atletic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
34 303 0:38:00 XAVI LOPEZ ALICART 0 H Sèniors X  -
35 319 0:38:08 DUARTE PIRES AZEVEDO amics atletisme andorra H Sèniors X  -
36 231 0:38:13 JORDI BARBÉ COLELL   H Sèniors X  -
37 174 0:38:20 MOISES GARCIA VILCHES Irreducibles Abrera H Veterans X  -
38 134 0:38:21 MARC PALAU COMA   H Veterans X  -
39 97 0:38:23 ORIOL BESORA ANELL Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
40 35 0:38:25 ROBERT VILA PATSI Atlètic Santa fe  H Sèniors X  -
41 68 0:38:28 BERNAT LOOMANS GUARDIA MiU Runners H Sèniors X  -
42 187 0:38:54 GUILLERMO VALLEJO MORENO club atletismo abrera H Veterans X  -
43 132 0:38:55 BERNAT CANUT FONT Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors X  -
44 77 0:39:01 JOSEPH BENNETT JACOBI   H Veterans X  -
45 141 0:39:12 LLUÍS ESPLUGA SOLDEVILA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors X  -
46 58 0:39:17 JORDI  VILANA  VILARRUBLA  Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
47 104 0:39:23 BRU ROSET GALÍ   H Júniors X  -
48 53 0:39:36 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN   H Veterans X  -
49 139 0:39:49 AGUSTÍ ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ C.A.V.A H Veterans X  -
50 106 0:39:52 ÀNGEL BERTRAN TONICO UEU H Veterans X  -
51 171 0:39:57 MIGUEL ANGEL ROBLES TORRES C.E.SANLORIA H Màsters X  -
52 103 0:40:14 FRANCIS GONZALEZ ABARCA UEU H Veterans X  -
53 311 0:40:42 JOEL BOIX CODINA 0 H Veterans X  -
54 137 0:40:44 OSCAR FERNÀNDEZ DORADO   H Veterans X  -
55 157 0:40:47 JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTEBAN ORDUNA CAVA H Veterans X  -
56 11 0:40:53 ISAK LAX ANDUJAR Walkig Dead Team H Veterans X  -
57 156 0:41:13 MARIA BASTIDA ALBERT   D Sèniors X  -
58 105 0:41:14 JOAN MARQUET LACAYA - H Sèniors X  -
59 80 0:41:17 ALFRED FAYOS BUENO   H Veterans X  -
60 184 0:41:22 MARC ESTEVE TREPAT   H Sèniors X  -
61 162 0:41:24 JAVIER GONZALEZ PEÑAS   H Sèniors X  -
62 152 0:41:46 MAURO LOPEDOTE LABATE CE.sanlofia H Màsters X  -
63 21 0:41:51 AITOR CARRERA RUBIO   H Sèniors X  -
64 107 0:41:52 OT BERTRAN BAREA UEU H Xics X  -
65 26 0:42:07 JORDI ALET PUIGCERCÓS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors X  -
66 95 0:42:12 MARIA MIRÓ TORÀ Lokal 23 D Sèniors X  -
67 90 0:42:17 JOAN CARLES ESPLUGA PIZARRO Autoreparacions J.Espluga H Sèniors X  -
68 56 0:42:18 ENOC PÉREZ GARCÍA  C.E. Sanloria  H Veterans X  -
69 92 0:42:20 EMILI SOLER CASTELLTORT UECANOIA H Màsters X  -
70 47 0:42:23 MANEL GIL RAMOS   H Sèniors X  -
71 175 0:42:31 BRUNO PIRES DE AZEVEDO Amics Atletisme Andorra H Sèniors X  -
72 41 0:42:52 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO Atlètic Santa fe  H Màsters X  -
73 124 0:42:53 XAVI MIÑAMBRES PAGES   H Sèniors X  -
74 312 0:42:56   BOHDAN MYZKIV 0 H Sèniors X  -
75 75 0:42:58 XAVIER COLELL BALLETBÒ Unió Esportiva ESPOLETA H Sèniors X  -
76 22 0:43:00 VICENÇ LOPEZ VILADRICH   H Sèniors X  -
77 150 0:43:04 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters X  -
78 10 0:43:27 TONI SOLDEVILA TRAVESSET Atlètic Santa Fe H Màsters X  -
79 172 0:43:41 DAVID CREUS CASTELLÓ Miu runners H Sèniors X  -
80 153 0:43:53 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA BLANCH   H Sèniors X  -
81 34 0:44:00 VICENTE HERNANDEZ VAREA Tecnirunner H Màsters X  -
82 28 0:44:09 ALBERT CASALS CAPDEVILA   H Sèniors X  -
83 111 0:44:13 ARITZ BARRENECHEA NOVOA UEU H Xics X  -
84 60 0:44:24 JORDI BALLETBÓ BULLICH Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors X  -
85 129 0:44:38 ALICIA  RUIZ COBOS C.E.SANLORIA D Sèniors X  -
86 66 0:44:41 ALBERT PAMIES FERRAN   H Veterans X  -
87 117 0:44:58 JORDI GARZA BENITO Atletic Santa Fé H Veterans X  -
88 159 0:45:12 CARLOS GUÀRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors X  -
89 140 0:45:13 FELIU PARRAMON BONET UEU H Sèniors X  -
90 113 0:45:26 MARC BARTUMEU CARAMÉS Club Pirinenc Andorrà H Júniors X  -
91 155 0:45:53 FRANCESC SILLA MARTINEZ Atlètic Santa fe H Sèniors X  -
92 180 0:45:58 PERE MIQUEL VALLS  SALÓ Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors X  -
93 108 0:45:58 MARC CASANOVAS REINA   H Xics X  -
94 130 0:46:11 LLUÍS  ROIG  TRAVESET  Atlètic Santa Fe d'Organyà  H Màsters X  -
95 197 0:46:28 JAUME  CASELLES  GARROFE    H Veterans X  -
96 52 0:46:32 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans X  -
97 39 0:46:52 ERIC BABIÀ SOLER   H Sèniors X  -
98 94 0:47:00 JOSEP PELLICER SANVICENS atletic santa fe H Veterans X  -
99 63 0:47:03 EDER CUBERO PUERTA   H Xics X  -
100 313 0:47:05 FERNANDA BARBOSA   0 D Sèniors X  -
101 176 0:47:06 XAVIER BARÓ GIRÓ  C.E Sanloria  H Veterans X  -
102 115 0:47:17 XAVI VILANA NADAL Atheltic santa fe H Veterans X  -
103 126 0:47:20 JOAN RIVERO PUJOL   H Veterans X  -
104 179 0:47:24 MARIA BETRIU CATALÀ UEU D Màsters X  -
105 18 0:47:28 JORDI NADAL NAVINES C. E Santloria H Veterans X  -
106 325 0:47:40 JOAN JOSEP MARTINEZ MATEOS 0 H Màsters X  -
107 3 0:47:45 ALBERT CASANOVAS BIERN   H Sèniors X  -
108 59 0:47:55 ALEIX MAS ESPASA   H Veterans X  -
109 125 0:48:03 RAMON MIÑAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Màsters X  -
110 83 0:48:06 DAVID CAÑETE MELENDO Veïns Poble Sec H Veterans X  -
111 194 0:48:08 LLUC  CASELLES  PASCUAL    H Xics X  -
112 109 0:48:11 JOSEP CASANOVAS ROCA   H Veterans X  -
113 78 0:48:12 JOAN MARSÀ MOLA   H Màsters X  -
114 73 0:48:15 LAIA TORRELL NAVINES   D Xics X  -
115 324 0:48:17 DANI SUNYE RIUS 0 H Xics X  -
116 121 0:48:27 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU H Màsters X  -
117 101 0:48:35 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA   H Màsters X  -
118 189 0:49:01 JOAN SANS BARCELO   H Sèniors X  -
119 54 0:49:29 JUDITH SANSA HURTADO   D Sèniors X  -
120 27 0:49:32 JORDI GONZÁLEZ GUILLEM Independent H Màsters X  -
121 36 0:49:40 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ Aristot Runner´s H Veterans X  -
122 96 0:49:59 JESÚS RONDÁN FORNER AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA H Màsters X  -
123 195 0:50:06 MARÇAL GABARRÓ GRASET CEFUC H Xics X  -
124 119 0:51:09 VICENÇ LLORCA  SOLANS   H Xics X  -
125 199 0:51:11 DÍDAC CABISCOL MUNCUNILL Fullmaxacas H Júniors X  -
126 185 0:51:22 XAVI FLIX JORDANA CE SANLORIA H Veterans X  -
127 122 0:51:24 NÚRIA GASET ALBOS   D Sèniors X  -
128 65 0:51:28 JORDI PORTA FORTO RUNNERSFROMPYRENEES H Veterans X  -
129 76 0:51:30 ROSER VAZ-ROMERO UÑA   D Veterans X  -
130 57 0:51:37 OSCAR IGLESIAS LLOPART   H Veterans X  -
131 308 0:51:45 OT ARGEMÍ TARRATS 0 H Xics X  -
132 147 0:51:47 ADRIÀ ESTANY RIU UEU H Sèniors X  -
133 38 0:52:20 ROGER BABIÀ SOLER   H Sèniors X  -
134 321 0:53:30 ENCARNA PERONA GUIRADO 0 D Màsters X  -
135 138 0:53:30 JESUS BELLON GALAN   H Màsters X  -
136 74 0:53:31 GERARD GASCÓN MOLINÉ   H Xics X  -
137 165 0:53:34 JORDI SERRATO RIBO UEU H Veterans X  -
138 148 0:54:04 MARTA ARIAS SOLÉ   D Sèniors X  -
139 25 0:54:29 MARIA ROSA VERGÉS ARMENGOL CPA D Veterans X  -
140 24 0:54:29 DIRK DIJKSTRA . CPA H Màsters X  -
141 118 0:54:44 ANNA DIAZ ANGRILL   D Sèniors X  -
142 161 0:54:44 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ  ABAD   D Sèniors X  -
143 88 0:54:56 MARIA ESPUGA RUBIO Atlètic Santa fe D Sèniors X  -
144 301 0:55:51 CARLOS MITJANA CAPDEVILA 0 H Màsters X  -
145 300 0:55:53 ANGELINA UBAC H SOPENA 0 D Veterans X  -
146 14 0:56:20 MAITE ARGERICH  LALINDE    D Veterans X  -
147 71 0:56:28 JORDI TORRELL ROIG   H Veterans X  -
148 72 0:56:35 NURI NAVINES CALVO   D Veterans X  -
149 304 0:56:45 GERARD FONOLLEDA RAMBOUX 0 H Veterans X  -
150 183 0:56:46 ANNA KAROLINA MOROZ -   D Veterans X  -
151 102 0:56:47 ANNA BORT BUISAN Cap D Veterans X  -
152 31 0:56:49 SORI HERNANDEZ VAREA Tecnirunner D Veterans X  -
153 32 0:56:51 LAIA GIRAUT HERNANDEZ Tecnirunner D Sèniors X  -
154 232 0:56:53 JOSEP RAMONET RAMOS 0 H Màsters X  -
155 307 0:56:56 CARLOS ARGEMÍ GÓMEZ 0 H Veterans X  -
156 145 0:56:59 PAU GRAELL ARXER GEO H Sèniors X  -
157 178 0:57:38 RAFEL CARDONA ESPONA UEU H Veterans X  -
158 177 0:57:49 GUILLEM NAVALON BABIÀ   H Sèniors X  -
159 100 0:57:53 JESUS OBACH  GUARDIA   H Veterans X  -
160 322 1:00:20 MANEL CORTINA   0 H Màsters X  -
161 173 1:01:06 MARC PUIGGENER  MARSA ETFEM H Xics X  -
162 37 1:02:36 JAUME PLANELLA SALDES   H Màsters X  -
163 86 1:02:59 ROGER SORT VILARRUBLA UEU H Xics X  -
164 40 1:03:09 HAGI SOH SOLER   H Sèniors X  -
165 320 1:03:36 ESTER ALBERT CORTES 0 D Màsters X  -
166 99 1:03:37 EUGÈNIA SERRAMONTMANY MORANTE   D Sèniors X  -
167 190 1:03:38 LAURA ALÍS  GRAVET   D Sèniors X  -
168 84 1:07:56 MIRNA  ARGUETA CHICA Olimpia de Tegucigalpa D Sèniors X  -
169 306 1:07:56 JOSEP  ROIG  TRAVESET 0 H Veterans X  -
170 112 1:10:00 PILI NOVOA GONZALEZ   D Veterans X  -
171 62 1:10:07 TANA PUERTA  CIBANTO   D Veterans X  -
172 82 1:10:19 MARIA FILOMENA CANAL ÁLVAREZ A.A. XAFATOLLS D Màsters X  -
173 193 1:10:54 EDUARD MAGRINYÀ PEY   H Màsters X  -
174 45 1:12:14 ANDREA  SERRA DELGADO CE Sanloria  D Sèniors X  -
175 317 1:16:58 MONTSE VIURA SOLER 0 D Màsters X  -
176 316 1:16:58 TERESA MOLINA SANCHEZ 0 D Màsters X  -
177 168 1:17:02 CLARA RIUBRUGENT SANCHEZ   D Veterans X  -
178 170 1:17:02 ANDRE CANO ORTIZ   H Veterans X  -
179 318 1:17:02 XAVI VIURA SOLER 0 H Màsters X  -
180 120 abandona VICENÇ LLORCA BERROCAL   H Màsters X  -