LA FORANCA
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ
DORSAL
TEMPS
NOM
COGNOM1
COGNOM2
CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ
H/D
CATEGORIA
1
10
0:54:54
JORDI
GALLEGO
GALLARDO
Egaramossenaires
H
Sèniors
2
171
0:55:52
MARC
ALONSO
ROCA
H
Sèniors
3
6
0:56:07
PEP
SANSA
BULLICH
C.E. Sant Julià
H
Sèniors
4
73
0:57:26
IBAN
GORROTXATEGI
GURRUTXAGA
H
Sèniors
5
36
0:58:07
MARCO
MOREIRA
ESTEVES
C.E.SANLORIA
H
Sèniors
6
121
0:59:14
DAVID
GIRAUT
FERNANDEZ
UEU
H
Sèniors
7
56
0:59:41
XAVIER
HERNAN
CASES
Santlòria
H
Sèniors
8
22
1:00:54
MARC
MEYA
ESCOFET
H
Veterans
9
167
1:01:09
ALBERTO
DIEZ-CANEDO
FERNÁNDEZ
Lokal23
H
Sèniors
10
150
1:02:28
FERRAN
VILARÓ
OLIANA
H
Sèniors
11
102
1:02:55
JAUME
RIBERA
CASANOVAS
AAA
H
Veterans
12
112
1:03:52
NIL
CARDONA
MORENO
UEU
H
Xics
13
128
1:03:53
EDUARD
SUBIRA
SEGON
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA ESPOLETA
H
Júniors
14
173
1:04:16
MARC
GOMEZ
ORTONOBES
0
H
Sèniors
15
111
1:04:27
ALBERT
VIDAL
PATSI
H
Sèniors
16
75
1:04:54
JORDI
BARBÉ
COLELL
H
Sèniors
17
74
1:04:59
XAVIER
MAS
GARCIA
H
Sèniors
18
130
1:05:01
ANTONIO
GOMES
LIMA
C.E.Sanloria
H
Veterans
19
29
1:05:03
MATIAS
FLAQUER
VALDEBENITO
C.E. Sanloria
H
Sèniors
20
23
1:05:44
DAVID
MORO
JORDAN
C.E Sanloria
H
Sèniors
21
92
1:06:54
FRANCISCO
MUÑOZ
MORENO
c.e.sanloria
H
Màsters
22
34
1:07:19
ADRIÀ
ESTANY
RIU
UEU
H
Sèniors
23
78
1:07:35
OT
BERTRAN
BAREA
UEU
H
Xics
24
149
1:07:41
FRANCESC
SANSA
BULLICH
H
Sèniors
25
15
1:08:09
ROSER
ESPAÑOL
BADA
UEU
D
Veterans
26
48
1:08:12
MANEL
ORTIZ
RIBERA
H
Sèniors
27
87
1:08:13
MARC
PALAU
COMA
H
Veterans
28
57
1:08:28
JOAN
MARQUET
LACAYA
H
Sèniors
29
76
1:08:53
ÀNGEL
BERTRAN
TONICO
H
Veterans
30
133
1:10:55
ALBA
PERDIGUERO
COROMINAS
D
Sèniors
31
70
1:10:56
OSCAR
ALBOS
OBIOLS
atletic santa fe
H
Sèniors
32
110
1:11:12
JOSE LUIS
TEJERA
DIAZ
H
Màsters
33
156
1:11:39
IGNASI
MARTIN
ABELLAN
UEU
H
Veterans
34
88
1:12:02
JORDI
REYES
SOLA
H
Sèniors
35
106
1:12:13
JAVIER
GONZALEZ
PEÑAS
H
Sèniors
36
44
1:12:15
MIGUEL ANGEL
ROBLES
TORRES
C.E.SANLORIA
H
Màsters
37
158
1:12:34
MARIA
MIRÓ
TORÀ
Lokal 23
D
Sèniors
38
84
1:13:10
XAVIER
PUBILL
POCIELLO
Atletic Santa Fe
H
Veterans
39
160
1:13:54
MIQUEL
HERRERA I
BONATERRA
H
Sèniors
40
144
1:13:57
OSCAR
JORDANA
BLASI
H
Veterans
41
64
1:14:02
JORDI
MALÉ
ISCLA
H
Sèniors
42
79
1:14:09
PEP
MOLINA
FUSTÉ
CE Sanloria
H
Veterans
43
17
1:15:26
LUIS CARLOS
LELA
SANTOS
C.E Sanloria
H
Sèniors
44
98
1:15:46
ALEJANDRO
SANFELIU
PINEDA
CPA
H
Sèniors
45
11
1:15:49
JAVIER
CASAMAJOR
MONTOYA
H
Veterans
46
183
1:15:54
ABDE
BENTAMA
0
H
Júniors
47
16
1:16:42
GUILLEM
GALOFRE
PAPIOL
H
Sèniors
48
4
1:16:45
JOAN
MARCÚS
GRIMALT
H
Sèniors
49
24
1:17:47
LOURENÇO
DA SILVA
FERNANDES
C. E. Sanloria
H
Sèniors
50
85
1:17:47
MAURO
LOPEDOTE
LABATE
C.E.Sanloria
H
Màsters
51
14
1:18:23
DANIEL
MARTÍN
CARRASCO
H
Sèniors
52
101
1:18:37
ANNA
GARCIA
TARRES
AAA
D
Sèniors
53
58
1:19:10
JOAN
BUSQUETS
RIUBRUGENT
UEU
H
Xics
54
31
1:19:11
FERRAN
MAURÍ
PLANAS
H
Veterans
55
50
1:20:13
FELIU
PARRAMON
BONET
UEU
H
Sèniors
56
49
1:20:45
JOAN
JORDI
GARCIA
UEU
H
Màsters
57
82
1:20:46
ALBERT
BETRIAN
OLIVA
H
Veterans
58
86
1:21:02
TONI
VALLS
SALO
Atletic Santa Fe
H
Sèniors
59
18
1:21:06
CARLOS
GUÀRDIA
CARBONELL
Unió Esportiva Espoleta
H
Sèniors
60
67
1:21:19
CARLES
PUBILL
TRULLÀ
H
Veterans
61
53
1:21:21
LUISA
RICO
MIRA
Team Rohirrim
D
Sèniors
62
52
1:21:22
ENRIQUE
POVEDA
SARABIA
Team Rohirrim
H
Sèniors
63
30
1:21:46
JESSICA
FRAU
GIL
C.E Sanloria
D
Veterans
64
117
1:21:50
FERNANDA
ALVES
BARBOSA
D
Sèniors
65
5
1:22:30
ENRIC
MARÍN
MARQUILLES
H
Sèniors
66
122
1:22:37
DAVID
CAÑETE
MELENDO
H
Sèniors
67
176
1:23:17
ARITZ
BARRENECHEA
NOVOA
0
H
Màsters
68
91
1:23:33
RAMON
LÁINEZ
QUINQUILLÀ
H
Veterans
69
178
1:23:58
MARIA
BETRIU
CATALA
0
D
Màsters
70
90
1:24:03
JOSEP
VIDAL
CERQUEDA
H
Màsters
71
129
1:25:06
PAULA
MARTINEZ
CODINA
C.E.N.A
D
Sèniors
72
46
1:25:09
LLUÍS
ROIG
TRAVESET
Atlètic Santa Fe d'Organyà
H
Veterans
73
114
1:27:23
JORDI
SUBIRA
SEGON
Unió Esportiva Espoleta
H
Sèniors
74
89
1:27:49
JOSEP
SEMINO
MALÉ
H
Sèniors
75
3
1:28:48
JOEL
DINIS
SANTOS
H
Sèniors
76
25
1:29:31
ALEIX
MORA
SÁNCHEZ
INEFC Lleida
H
Sèniors
77
135
1:30:14
JOAN
CASTELLS
TARRES
H
Xics
78
126
1:30:15
JOAN
CASTELLS
ALBÓS
C.E.SANLORIA
H
Veterans
79
115
1:31:49
ROSA
CANUT
CERQUEDA
D
Màsters
80
2
1:32:55
JAUME
CASTELLS
SALSE
CPA
H
Màsters
81
168
1:33:25
IGNACIO
RISUEÑO
PUCHADES
UEU
H
Sèniors
82
51
1:33:38
URGELL
VIVES
COLELL
D
Sèniors
83
60
1:33:38
EMMA
SANVISENS
SIRVENT
D
Sèniors
84
125
1:33:56
ESTEFANIA
DIAZ
GROLLIER
D
Veterans
85
180
1:34:49
RAFEL
CARDONA
0
H
Veterans
86
175
1:35:13
PILI
NOVOA
GONZALEZ
0
D
Veterans
87
33
1:36:49
PEPA
GALLEGO
VAÑÓ
D
Veterans
88
32
1:36:49
AIDA
MARTÍNEZ
CARDONA
D
Sèniors
89
136
1:40:52
ELISENDA
LLORT
SAMSÓ
D
Veterans
90
137
1:40:53
ALEX
LAYA
SEOANE
H
Sèniors
91
47
1:41:46
XAVIER
LONA
ORTODO
H
Veterans
92
113
1:44:08
JOSE
ALVAREZ
FERNANDEZ
C.E.Sanloria
H
Veterans
93
40
1:44:10
JOAN
GONZALEZ
CAPARROS
H
Veterans
94
99
1:44:11
CAROLINA
VILLASEVIL
COLL
D
Sèniors
95
41
1:44:12
JOAN
CARRANCÀ
VILANOVA
RFT
H
Màsters
96
80
1:45:20
LAURA
GONZALEZ
RUIZ
UEU
D
Xics
97
184
1:45:35
MERCE
MILL
PONS
0
D
Sèniors
98
118
1:46:24
JORDI
SERRATO
RIBO
UEU
H
Veterans
99
147
1:46:26
ANNA
TRENCH
RIBES
D
Sèniors
100
146
1:46:27
SUSANNA
TORRENT
NAVARRO
D
Sèniors
101
54
1:46:33
MERITXELL
FEIXES
BETRIU
D
Veterans
102
93
1:46:35
IMMA
BUSCALLÀ
COROMINAS
D
Màsters
103
94
1:46:36
ISIDRE
DOMENJÓ
BOIX
H
Màsters
104
19
1:46:37
JOSEP
FEIXES
BETRIU
UEU
H
Màsters
105
172
1:47:04
JORDI RAMON
TERSA
MONTSERRAT
Marxa Nòrdica Cadi Pirineus
H
Veterans
106
43
1:47:52
ARNAU
ULLÉS
GARCIA
H
Sèniors
107
65
1:49:23
MAITE
GONZÁLEZ
CASALS
UEU
D
Màsters
108
108
1:49:23
MONTSE
SAIZ
PALENCIA
UEU
D
Veterans
109
71
1:49:46
ESTER
ALBERT
CORTES
CPA
D
Màsters
110
26
1:51:44
ALEJANDRO
FONDEVILA
VIU
INEFC LLEIDA
H
Sèniors
111
107
1:53:45
TERESA
PLANAVILA
PASCUET
Nordic Walking
D
Veterans
112
145
1:55:16
ROSER
MIRÓ
TUSET
D
Veterans
113
143
1:55:18
MARTÍ
BORDES
PIFARRÉ
H
Màsters
114
164
1:55:20
GRESMI
ROCA
BOVE
Guatlla Team
D
Veterans
115
162
1:55:25
MARIA ROSA
VERGÉS
ARMENGOL
Guatlla Team
D
Veterans
116
81
1:55:26
TERESA
RUIZ
MARTINEZ
D
Veterans
117
181
1:55:28
LAURA
GARCIA
CASTILLEJO
0
D
Veterans
118
12
1:57:14
ELENA
MAURI
LEYVA
D
Veterans
119
152
1:57:58
ESTER
CASTELLS
SALSE
UEU
D
Veterans
120
170
1:58:01
MARIA ANGELS
BALLETBO
NAVARRO
UEU
D
Màsters
121
66
2:03:34
IAGO
GALINDO
MALLOL
H
Màsters
122
69
2:03:34
MARIA
GALINDO
MORTÉS
D
Xics
123
68
2:03:35
NATÀLIA
GALINDO
MALLOL
D
Veterans
124
153
2:03:36
GEMMA
CRISTÒFOL
SOLSONA
D
Veterans
125
97
2:06:37
BERTA
RIBAS
FERRER
D
Sèniors
126
139
2:07:25
ANNA
BENTANACHS
GONZALEZ
D
Veterans
127
132
2:07:26
OLGA
COLELL
BALLETBÒ
D
Veterans
128
1
2:09:23
ORIOL
PLANAVILA
SERRA
H
Sèniors
129
13
2:09:27
JOAN
CASTELLÓN
PEINADO
CPA
H
Veterans
130
185
2:09:58
JANA
VILANA
COLL
0
D
Marrecs
131
186
2:09:59
GEMMA
COLL
MALE
0
D
Veterans
132
131
2:20:32
OLGA
PALAU
MAS
ASSOCIACIO MARXA NÒRDICA
D
Màsters
133
151
2:20:33
DOLORS
CASTELLS
SALSE
Sense club
D
Veterans
134
127
2:23:02
DOLORS
RUIZ
PIÑERO
D
Veterans
135
104
2:23:03
CLARA
RIUBRUGENT
SANCHEZ
D
Veterans
136
105
2:23:03
ANDRES
CANO
ORTIZ
H
Veterans
137
61
2:28:36
NEUS
LONA
ORTODÓ
D
Veterans
138
62
2:28:39
JOSEP Mª
BRESCÓ
RUIZ
H
Veterans
139
138
2:28:46
CARME
FARRÉ
ORTODÓ
D
Sèniors
140
59
2:28:52
MARTA
PUIGDEMASA
SERVENT
D
Sèniors
141
177
2:31:18
PAULA
PORTE
JULIAN
0
H
Xics
142
95
2:31:32
MONTSE
PRIO
COLOM
UEU
D
Màsters
143
123
2:31:33
MANOLI
ACAIÑAS
MARQUEZ
UEU
D
Màsters
144
120
2:31:34
TERESA
SALA
RIBES
D
Màsters
145
96
2:31:59
LAIA
RIBAS
FERRER
D
Sèniors
146
140
2:33:00
JOAN JOSEP
JULIAN
ADAN
H
Màsters
147
134
3:06:20
CARLES
JULIAN
ADAN
H
Màsters
148
119
3:06:22
LEONOR
NOGALES
CABELLO
NO
D
Veterans
149
124
3:06:25
MERCÈ
MASSALLERAS
BAULIDA
D
Màsters
150
55
abandona
MONTSE
BRUGULAT
UBACH
D
Sèniors