XI Trobada Aristot
 
ABSOLUTA PRO
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 4 2:36:53 JORDI GALLEGO GALLARDO Egaramossenaires H Sèniors
2 5 2:41:20 ORIOL MAGRIÑÁ FONT CE Madteam H Sèniors
3 71 2:41:24 DAVID GALLEGO BRESCÓ SEDIS H Veterans
4 60 2:41:33 XAVI BLANCH TORT AEMDEKP Cursestrail.cat H Sèniors
5 56 2:44:26 LUIS MARTINEZ CARANDELL Independent H Veterans
6 24 2:44:57 ORIOL FERRE  CAÑELLAS Agrup.cientifico-exta.Mataró H Sèniors
7 13 2:45:40 GUILLEM PUIG JUNYENT 2x2Santpedor H Sèniors
8 17 2:50:33 LLUIS SOLANS BUENAVENTURA x-pirience H Veterans
9 79 2:52:22 GUILLEM SÁNCHEZ MOLINÉ CEFUC H Júniors
10 124 2:52:22 JOSEP MIRET TOMÀS  UEU H Júniors
11 134 2:52:41 XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELL 0 H Sèniors
12 19 3:00:05 ROSER ESPAÑOL BADA UEU D Veterans
13 83 3:00:06 JOAN MUNTS COROMINAS Collbaix-Celler el Molí H Màsters
14 94 3:02:45 JORDI PAGÈS PUIG TRAIL RUNNING VILOBÍ H Veterans
15 55 3:03:20 TONI ARGELICH CABALLERIA AEMdeKP H Màsters
16 107 3:08:45 ANGEL LEGARDA GOÑI tafallakotrinkete H Veterans
17 53 3:09:11 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN UEU H Veterans
18 65 3:10:03 JOAN MARQUET LACAYA - H Sèniors
19 58 3:10:29 JOSEP  SÁNCHEZ GIMÉNEZ FOTO ESTUDI LA SEU H Veterans
20 46 3:10:39 DAVID PIÑOL GARCIA AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA H Sèniors
21 10 3:12:12 ADRIÀ ESTANY RIU UEU H Sèniors
22 22 3:12:54 FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUS Club Excta. Uecanoia H Sèniors
23 112 3:14:48 ROSSEND CABANES FRANCO C.E Sanloria H Veterans
24 95 3:19:35 FRANCISCO  MUÑOZ MORENO C.E. SANLORIA H Màsters
25 122 3:20:52 VICENS REY JULIÀ UEU H Veterans
26 18 3:21:16 ALEJANDRO SANFELIU  PINEDA    H Sèniors
27 11 3:22:17 FRANCIS GONZÀLEZ ABARCA UEU H Veterans
28 117 3:23:49 ANTONI ARTIGUES TARRES Cal Cubano H Sèniors
29 102 3:25:00 IVAN TORTOSA DIAZ   H Sèniors
30 84 3:26:05 MARC PALAU COMA   H Veterans
31 48 3:26:05 PEP FORN BERNAUS UEU H Sèniors
32 51 3:30:09 CARLES MIÑAMBRES PAGÈS UEU H Sèniors
33 115 3:31:03 FRANCESC ZAMORA TRUJILLO CES H Sèniors
34 109 3:31:38 JESUS BELLON GALAN   H Màsters
35 66 3:31:58 ÀNGEL BERTRAN TONICO CAP H Veterans
36 123 3:32:36 JOSEP MA MONTRAGULL LLENAS CE La Xiruca Foradada H Veterans
37 1 3:34:18 JAUME RIBERA CASANOVAS THE MOKS TEAM  H Veterans
38 61 3:36:15 JORDI ALBERT PIGEM ARRUEGO   H Sèniors
39 90 3:40:05 OSCAR JORDANA BLASI   H Veterans
40 93 3:40:06 ALEX PUBILL RODRIGUES   H Veterans
41 70 3:41:54 LUIS CARLOS LELA SANTOS ... H Sèniors
42 131 3:43:18 JOSEP MA BASART   0 H Màsters
43 6 3:47:51 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO Atletic Santa Fe H Veterans
44 89 3:49:24 GEMMA VICENTE VIVES UEU D Veterans
45 52 3:49:26 LAIA MARTÍNEZ RIBOT Runmagazine D Sèniors
46 30 3:50:29 XAVIER BARO GIRÓ  C.E Sanloria  H Veterans
47 12 3:51:03 XAVI FLIX  JORDANA C.E. SANLORIA H Veterans
48 2 3:51:03 MOHA AOURAGHE BENDADA C.E SANLORIA H Sèniors
49 42 3:51:11 JOAN ANTONI SINFREU ALRICH PLA H Veterans
50 80 3:52:15 SONIA CARRILLO BARDAJÍ AAA D Veterans
51 108 3:56:13 PEP MOLINA FUSTÉ Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
52 132 3:56:53 MARC SEMINO MALE 0 H Sèniors
53 101 4:02:15 DAVINIA FERNANDEZ TORRES   D Sèniors
54 23 4:05:44 ANTONI GIRÓ ROCA Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
55 74 4:06:08 JOSE CLAVER ORTEGA LIONS4TRAIL H Veterans
56 133 4:07:29 JOAN VILANA RAFART 0 H Sèniors
57 127 4:07:48 DAVID GONZALEZ DEL PUEYO fondistes Blanes H Veterans
58 47 4:07:53 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU H Màsters
59 29 4:08:05 JOAN ANTONI BERENGUER GRAELLS A Simple Aid H Veterans
60 126 4:08:56 EFEAIN  ALTAMIRANO  ZAMORA    H Veterans
61 96 4:09:12 ANTONIO MARTIN CARDEÑES UEU H Màsters
62 87 4:10:29 LLUÍS ROIG TRAVESET ATLÈTIC SANTA FE - ORGANYÀ H Veterans
63 50 4:10:37 XAVIER MIÑAMBRES PAGÈS CEFUC H Sèniors
64 49 4:10:38 RAMON MIÑAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Màsters
65 64 4:10:39 JOAN JOSEP MARTINEZ MATEOS NO H Màsters
66 16 4:14:42 MARTI BAYONA DOMINGO SEC H Màsters
67 75 4:15:43 ARSENI SERRA JUSTRIBÓ   H Veterans
68 99 4:15:43 CARLES PUBILL TRULLÀ   H Veterans
69 54 4:17:42 ESTHER FARRE LLORDES fondistes cervera D Sèniors
70 32 4:19:23 CARLOS GUÀRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
71 128 4:20:42 MARIA BETRIU CATALA 0 D Màsters
72 88 4:24:26 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters
73 98 4:33:51 CANÒLICH FÀBREGA CLOSA centre excta. guissonenc D Sèniors
74 97 4:33:51 JOSEP VILLORBINA CALAFELL centre excta. guissonenc H Sèniors
75 82 4:34:17 ENRIC MAÑÀ RIBÓ   H Màsters
76 3 4:37:46 MARC LLEIXÀ SANCHO C.E. XERTA H Sèniors
77 14 4:54:25 JORDI BOIX CANUT   H Sèniors
78 31 4:57:46 XAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZ   H Màsters
79 85 5:07:03 JORDI SERRATO RIBO Independent H Veterans
80 114 5:07:06 DAVID LARA ALONSO   H Veterans
81 130 5:07:09 RAFEL CARDONA ESPONA 0 H Veterans
82 7 5:07:59 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC H Màsters
83 15 5:08:31 ADRIÀ FOLIA CAMPOS Agrupación Excursionista "Catalunya" H Màsters
84 62 5:30:09 MAITE GONZALEZ CASALS UEU D Veterans
85 44 5:34:26 MERITXELL FEIXES BETRIU   D Sèniors
86 81 5:44:29 TOÑI CABELLO ARIZA UEU D Veterans
87 76 5:44:29 JORDI SUBIRA  SEGON Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
88 38 5:44:29 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Màsters
89 78 5:57:47 ESTER ALBERT CORTES ueu D Màsters
90 111 6:07:55 ANN BLUCHER ALTONA Club Pirinenc d'Andorra D Màsters