IX Arruix Santa Fe
ABSOLUTA masculina
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 226 0:28:39 MARTI BENTANACHS 0 0 H Sèniors
2 142 0:29:02 SERGI BRAU VILLARÓ CENA H Sèniors
3 130 0:29:15 GUILLEM  VILALTA REIXACH Ass.Esp.Mountain Runners del Berguedà H Sèniors
4 186 0:30:22 GERBER MARTIN MEDINA ECPCGR H Sèniors
5 1 0:30:37 ARNAU SOLDEVILA  BUSQUETS  Soldeu esquí club  H Sèniors
6 184 0:30:44 GERARD PALOMO VICENTE CEFUC H Júniors
7 311 0:31:17 JORDI MAJORAL ESPOT  CEFUC TEAM H Sèniors
8 152 0:31:33 GENÍS COMELLA CAMATS Fuletazos Records H Sèniors
9 105 0:31:51 GUILLEM  SÁNCHEZ  MOLINÉ CEFUC H Júniors
10 284 0:31:55 MARC CANTENYS RIBALTA 0 H Sèniors
11 95 0:32:05 JOSEP ROVIRA DACHS Algèmica team H Sèniors
12 141 0:32:26 XAVI BLANCH TORT AEMDEKP Cursestrail.cat H Sèniors
13 303 0:32:53 FRANCESC JOVE RIART 0 H Sèniors
14 325 0:32:55 JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA 0 H Sèniors
15 7 0:32:59 XAVI ALET ALIS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
16 296 0:33:04 DAVID GALLEGO 0 0 H Veterans
17 46 0:33:13 XAVIER GUILLAMÓ CIRERA   H Veterans
18 91 0:33:59 MARC MEYA ESCOFET Planaexperience team H Sèniors
19 145 0:34:14 LLUIS SOLANS BUENAVENTURA x-pirience H Veterans
20 282 0:34:19 ALBERT CANTENYS RIBALTA 0 H Sèniors
21 44 0:35:36 DAVID BARÓ GIRÓ C.E.Sanloria H Veterans
22 178 0:35:40 ÀNGEL TORÀ CANAL Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
23 160 0:35:49 JAUME ESTANY FERNÁNDEZ   H Júniors
24 76 0:36:09 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN UEU H Veterans
25 132 0:36:11 EDUARD SUBIRA SEGON Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Júniors
26 135 0:36:19 POL TRENADO FONT UEU H Xics
27 106 0:36:23 JOSEP  SÁNCHEZ  GIMÉNEZ   H Veterans
28 41 0:36:28 CARLES TARRÉS HERNAN BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Veterans
29 150 0:36:34 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
30 90 0:36:52 POL MAKURI REDOLAD  GARCIA ETFEM H Sèniors
31 71 0:36:57 HECTOR GIL MARTINEZ   H Xics
32 234 0:37:09 TONI  MARIEV TODOROV 0 H Xics
33 306 0:37:18 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS 0 H Màsters
34 60 0:37:20 ADRIÀ ESTANY RIU UEU H Sèniors
35 319 0:37:23 JORDI PUJANTELL CABANAS 0 H Veterans
36 168 0:37:38 GUILLEM PUIG JUNYENT 2x2Santpedor H Sèniors
37 47 0:37:40 SERGI CABALLERO TRESCENTS   H Júniors
38 233 0:37:54 OSCAR CASALS MORALES 0 H Sèniors
39 102 0:38:04 ENRIC VILANA COSTA   H Veterans
40 107 0:38:17 KEVIN CORNES MARTIN   H Júniors
41 65 0:38:19 JOSEP PELLICER SANVICENS Atlètic Santa Fé H Veterans
42 15 0:38:35 MARTIN  JAVIER  NANETTI  CPA  H Veterans
43 99 0:38:45 PEP FORN BERNAUS UEU H Sèniors
44 113 0:38:47 JAUME RIBERA CASANOVES The MOKS team  H Veterans
45 114 0:38:47 FRAN ÁLVAREZ CASADO C.E. SANLORIA H Veterans
46 103 0:38:57 JORDI BARBÉ  COLELL   H Sèniors
47 131 0:38:59 MARC PALAU COMA   H Veterans
48 20 0:39:11 JORDI ALET PUIGCERCÓS Atlètic Santa Fé H Sèniors
49 3 0:39:18 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fé H Sèniors
50 5 0:39:23 VICENS REY JULIA UEU H Veterans
51 51 0:39:26 OSCAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ   H Veterans
52 173 0:39:39 BERNAT CANUT FONT Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
53 40 0:39:41 JORDI SÁNCHEZ VILA   H Sèniors
54 289 0:39:44 FRANCESC GIRAU RODRÍGUEZ 0 H Sèniors
55 50 0:39:45 JOSEP MA MONTRAGULL LLENAS CE La Xiruca Foradada H Veterans
56 117 0:39:52 XAVI GARCIA TARRES ueu H Veterans
57 327 0:39:55 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ MORENO 0 H Màsters
58 171 0:40:00 JESUS VILELLA NAVARRO C.E. Sanloria H Sèniors
59 89 0:40:13 LLUÍS ESPLUGA  SOLDEVILA Atlètic Santa Fé H Sèniors
60 80 0:40:21 JESUS BELLON GALAN   H Màsters
61 122 0:40:34 ORIOL BESORA ANELL Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
62 315 0:40:39 CARLES FARRE  RIU 0 H Màsters
63 87 0:40:46 MARTÍ CASELLES PASCUAL UEU H Xics
64 16 0:40:56 FRANCESC ZAMORA TRUJILLO C.E. SANLORIA H Sèniors
65 249 0:40:58 JOAN GARRIGA MUÑOZ 0 H Sèniors
66 94 0:41:12 JOAN BUSQUETS RIUBRUGENT UEU H Xics
67 69 0:41:19 ROMÀ GUITART JOU   H Sèniors
68 88 0:41:27 PEP MOLINA FUSTÉ Atlètic Santa Fé H Veterans
69 14 0:41:28 JOAN ANTONI  SINFREU ALRICH   H Veterans
70 317 0:41:34 DAVID CANILLO FRANCONETTI 0 H Sèniors
71 144 0:41:39 QUIM MARINÉ GARRIGÓS   H Xics
72 139 0:41:55 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters
73 134 0:42:01 ÀNGEL BERTRAN TONICO CAP H Veterans
74 61 0:42:02 JOAN MARQUET LACAYA - H Sèniors
75 84 0:42:21 FRANCESC DOMENJO VILA   H Sèniors
76 187 0:42:22 JORDI COLELL LLINÀS   H Sèniors
77 176 0:42:23 JORGE CELADES LOPEZ Club Pirinenc H Veterans
78 200 0:42:24 MARC TOMÀS BORONAT Avellanet mountain climbers H Sèniors
79 82 0:42:31 ANTONIO MARTIN CARDEÑES UEU H Màsters
80 275 0:42:33 DAVID BUCHACA PUIGDEMASSA 0 H Sèniors
81 335 0:42:55 GUILLEM PURI PLANA 0 H Sèniors
82 8 0:43:04 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELLO Atlètic Santa Fé H Veterans
83 158 0:43:09 JORDI MALÉ ISCLA   H Sèniors
84 96 0:43:23 XAVI FLIX JORDANA CE SANLORIA H Veterans
85 181 0:43:26 GERARD LLESUY BABOT Club Pirinenc andorrà H Sèniors
86 312 0:43:30 PETRO MISKIV 0 0 H Sèniors
87 92 0:43:38 ALEX  POYATO PALOMO ETFEM H Xics
88 32 0:43:54 BENJA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ Aleix&Pau H Sèniors
89 6 0:44:08 FRANCIS GONZÀLEZ ABARCA UEU H Veterans
90 133 0:44:10 CESAR GARZON CAUJOLA   H Veterans
91 232 0:44:19 JORGE MARIEV 0 0 H Xics
92 238 0:44:23 JORDI GARZA 0 0 H Veterans
93 27 0:44:24 POL BERENGUER COMA Toros de Muntanya H Júniors
94 208 0:44:26 VICENTE HERNANDEZ VAREA 0 H Màsters
95 97 0:44:28 BERNAT GABARRÓ GRASET ETFEM H Xics
96 29 0:44:44 XAVIER BARO GIRO C.E sanloria  H Veterans
97 24 0:44:45 JAUME BOTINAS NADAL   H Sèniors
98 74 0:45:07 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU H Màsters
99 68 0:45:14 MARC SEMINO MALÉ   H Sèniors
100 67 0:45:39 TONI  BARAUT TORRUELLA   H Júniors
101 26 0:45:40 EZEQUIEL ESTEVE ESCRICH Centre Excursionista de Catalunya H Màsters
102 172 0:45:43 ERMENGOL COLELL LLINAS   H Sèniors
103 177 0:45:46 PEP FARRAS ABELLO   H Veterans
104 198 0:45:55 MOISÉS JIMÉNEZ NOHALES   H Sèniors
105 17 0:45:59 LLUÍS  ROIG  TRAVESET  Atlètic Santa Fé H Veterans
106 48 0:46:01 CARLOS GUÀRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
107 236 0:46:04 ROGER MAURI PLANA 0 H Veterans
108 81 0:46:12 PERE MIQUEL VALLS SALO   H Sèniors
109 136 0:46:15 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA independent H Veterans
110 112 0:46:22 RAMON MIÑAMBRES  REBÉS UEU H Màsters
111 166 0:46:27 FRANK SILLA MARTINEZ Atlètic Santa fe H Sèniors
112 62 0:46:30 JESUS TO TUBAU   H Màsters
113 137 0:46:32 ERIC LOPEZ ROMO   H Júniors
114 164 0:47:03 ARSENI SERRA JUSTRIBÓ   H Veterans
115 302 0:47:06 FRANCISCO JOVE MARCH 0 H Màsters
116 36 0:47:16 MANEL  ROSAURO  UTRILLA Maratonians del Segre H Màsters
117 25 0:47:32 XAVIER COLELL BALLETBÒ Unió Lúdico - Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
118 18 0:47:34 ADRIÀ  SARRADELL RUIZ   H Júniors
119 13 0:47:37 JOAN ANTON TORRES SAURA Atlètic Santa Fé H Màsters
120 265 0:47:41 MARC XIFRA VILA 0 H Sèniors
121 9 0:47:42 DÍDAC CABISCOL MUNCUNILL   H Júniors
122 19 0:47:54 MARTÍ BAYONA DOMINGO SEC H Màsters
123 295 0:48:01 FERRAN CARRICONDO 0 0 H Veterans
124 33 0:48:04 ALEIX RIBÓ BALASTEGUI   H Júniors
125 56 0:48:30 JORDI ANSAY  ROCA   H Sèniors
126 86 0:48:47 JAUME CASELLES GARROFÉ   H Veterans
127 322 0:49:01 ROGER CAIXAL BADIA 0 H Júniors
128 124 0:49:08 CARLES PUBILL TRULLÀ   H Veterans
129 156 0:49:27 ALEIX MARTÍN  SOLÀ Fuletazos Records H Sèniors
130 309 0:49:29 RAFEL CARDONA ESPUNA 0 H Veterans
131 138 0:50:05 DAVID LARA ALONSO   H Veterans
132 245 0:50:20 WILLIAMS ROJAS LOPEZ 0 H Júniors
133 120 0:50:20 JORDI SUBIRA SEGON UNIÓ ESPORTIVA ESPOLETA H Sèniors
134 194 0:50:23 IGNACIO  RISUEÑO  PUCHADES  UEU H Sèniors
135 121 0:50:40 SISCO ESPUÑES ARGERICH   H Màsters
136 294 0:51:00 JOSE ALVAREZ 0 0 H Veterans
137 12 0:51:03 ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX   H Màsters
138 73 0:51:41 CARLES GOMEZ PARCERISAS Grup de lleure la clau H Veterans
139 108 0:52:00 DAVID CASTERA CASTERA   H Veterans
140 4 0:52:02 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA BLANCH   H Sèniors
141 126 0:52:05 JORDI SERRATO RIBO Independent H Veterans
142 202 0:52:10 JORDI RAMON TERSA MONTSERRAT Nordic Walking - Nordic Esport H Veterans
143 239 0:52:40 DANI MAS VALLS 0 H Xics
144 55 0:54:15 DANI ROIG ARGERICH   H Xics
145 191 0:54:17 XAVIER FRANCINO BATLLE UEU H Màsters
146 257 0:54:20 ROGER SORT VILARRUBLA 0 H Xics
147 207 0:54:54 JOSEP RAMONET RAMOS 0 H Màsters
148 331 0:55:01 JORDI MARCH MARTIN 0 H Veterans
149 49 0:55:07 IGNASI PERONA GUIRADO   H Veterans
150 274 0:55:19 CRISTIAN LOPEZ 0 0 H Júniors
151 111 0:55:25 FREDI GARCIA GRASA UEU H Veterans
152 119 0:56:07 OSCAR BARCIELA CERDEIRA THE MOKS TEAM H Sèniors
153 170 0:56:11 DAVID  PORTA GOMEZ   H Veterans
154 140 0:57:30 DANI VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters
155 57 0:57:32 LLUIS MOLINA ROCA   H Júniors
156 22 0:57:36 JOAN FARRERES AUGÉ   H Màsters
157 328 0:57:49 ANTONI GRAELL JULIA 0 H Màsters
158 299 0:57:51 JUAN GIRAUT 0 0 H Veterans
159 291 0:57:53 RAMON BADIA 0 0 H Veterans
160 193 0:58:16 VICENÇ LLORCA SOLANS   H Xics
161 242 0:58:18 ALEJANDRO MAS VALLS 0 H Xics
162 98 0:58:48 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Màsters
163 323 0:59:58 GERARD CUADRADO 0 0 H Júniors
164 2 1:00:02 MAURICIO URQUIZA ROJAS   H Júniors
165 301 1:02:47 JOSEP BOIX CODINA 0 H Màsters
166 75 1:05:34 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ   H Veterans
167 212 1:12:57 VICENÇ LLORCA BERROCAL 0 H Màsters
168 153 1:14:19 JOSEP GUARDIA JIMENEZ   H Sèniors