X Vertical Quiri - 2017
 
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA CURSA
1 173 00:37:59 MARC TRASERRA PUJOL Salomon Base Esports Estel H Sèniors Vertical
2 177 00:38:51 ADRIÀ DUARRI GUILÀ BUFF Pro Team H Sèniors Vertical
3 150 00:39:00 GUILLEM VILALTA REIXACH Mountain Runners Berguedà H Sèniors Vertical
4 147 00:39:17 MARCEL COMPTE . A.E.Diedre H Sèniors Vertical
5 110 00:39:24 MARC SABATER SANMARTÍ AEMDEKP H Sèniors Vertical
6 312 00:40:09 MARTI BENTANACHS   0 H Sèniors Vertical
7 73 00:40:34 GERARD ESPAÑO ANICETO AE Mountain Runnners Bergueda H Sèniors Vertical
8 179 00:40:41 JORDI ALIS SANCHEZ CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM H Sèniors Vertical
9 3 00:40:44 POL VILÀ FIGUERAS C.E. L'areny H Sèniors Vertical
10 86 00:41:49 JORDI ROYO LOZANO Club atletisme valls d andorra H Veterans Vertical
11 158 00:42:02 GERARD BATET XAUS AEM de KP H Sèniors Vertical
12 103 00:42:48 WIFRED LLADÓ HERNÁNDEZ C.E súria -Escaldats H Sèniors Vertical
13 144 00:42:56 GERARD PALOMO VICENTE CEFUC H Júniors Vertical
14 198 00:43:02 JOAN TURNE 0 0 H Veterans Vertical
15 109 00:43:33 OT FERRER MARTÍNEZ A.E.Mountainrunners del Berguedà H Xics Vertical
16 107 00:43:51 PEP SANSA BULLICH C.E.SANT JULIA H Sèniors Vertical
17 171 00:44:52 JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA Club Esportiu Sant Lòria H Sèniors Vertical
18 31 00:45:03 GUILLEM SÁNCHEZ MOLINÉ CEFUC H Júniors Vertical
19 180 00:45:28 JAUME PUEYO REPULLO CEFUC H Júniors Vertical
20 143 00:45:40 NIL GELONCH AZNAR Club excursionista priorat H Júniors Vertical
21 186 00:46:40 POL VIVET  MASÓ Ass. Esp. Diedre H Júniors Vertical
22 101 00:46:45 LUC ESQUIROL PICARD Soldeu esqui club H Júniors Vertical
23 199 00:46:55 JOSEP MIRET TOMAS 0 H Júniors Vertical
24 160 00:47:11 ORIOL OLM ROUPPERT SEC H Xics Vertical
25 157 00:47:13 CESC COLELL PANTEBRE X- Pirience H Júniors Vertical
26 189 00:47:15 XAVI BLANCH TORT AEMDEKP Cursestrail.cat H Sèniors Vertical
27 41 00:47:46 OMAR MOLINA GARCIA EXCURSIONISTES SANT JOAN DESPI H Sèniors Vertical
28 67 00:48:32 DAVID BARÓ GIRÓ C.E.Sanloria H Veterans Vertical
29 153 00:48:34 XAVI CADENA BROTO U.E.U H Màsters Vertical
30 123 00:49:02 RAIMON HERNÀNDEZ FERNÀNDEZ 2x2 Santpedor H Veterans Vertical
31 172 00:49:19 PAU MONTANE VIDAL XPLANINGTEAM H Sèniors Vertical
32 175 00:49:26 GUILLEM PUIG JUNYENT 2x2Santpedor H Sèniors Vertical
33 133 00:49:27 ROGER FÍGULS CALVELO ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU H Xics Vertical
34 309 00:49:31 ARES IZARD FORRELLAD C.Exc.Lleida D Sèniors Vertical
35 114 00:50:09 JOSEP SANCHEZ GIMENEZ   H Veterans Vertical
36 95 00:50:13 LLUIS SOLANS BUENAVENTURA x-pirience H Veterans Vertical
37 29 00:50:16 POL MAKURI REDOLAD GARCIA ETFEM H Sèniors Vertical
38 15 00:50:18 SERGI CABALLERO TRESCENTS   H Júniors Vertical
39 183 00:50:30 ADRIÀ MARTÍ  PEIRÓ   H Sèniors Vertical
40 32 00:50:40 ORIOL MAGRINYA FONT CE Madteam H Sèniors Vertical
41 70 00:50:50 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN UEU H Veterans Vertical
42 134 00:50:55 LLUÍS FÍGULS TORREBADELLA ESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU H Veterans Vertical
43 105 00:51:10 GRAL SELLÉS BANCELLS U.E.U H Júniors Vertical
44 44 00:51:15 XAVIER LERIN MUÑOZ AAA (seccio muntanya) H Veterans Vertical
45 140 00:51:27 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors Vertical
46 76 00:51:44 XAVIER BARDOLET FONT Club Atlètic Torelló H Màsters Vertical
47 97 00:51:46 LUCAS MOURET . Soldeu Esqui Club - [team Process] H Júniors Vertical
48 69 00:51:48 MARTIN  JAVIER  NANETTI  CPA H Veterans Vertical
49 149 00:51:52 JÚLIA FONT GÓMEZ Mountain Runners Berguedà D Sèniors Vertical
50 159 00:51:56 PERE BOLTAS PUIGDEMASA SEC H Xics Vertical
51 91 00:51:58 EDUARD SUBIRA SEGON UNIÓ ESPORTIVA ESPOLETA H Júniors Vertical
52 80 00:52:30 JOSEP SINFREU MAYA SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB H Màsters Vertical
53 184 00:52:39 JOSEP MARIA FORN BERNAUS AJUNTAMENT VALLS AGUILAR H Sèniors Vertical
54 306 00:53:00 FRANCESC SANSA BULLICH 0 H Sèniors Vertical
55 53 00:53:02 ROSSEND  CABANES FRANCO Sanlória H Veterans Vertical
56 195 00:53:04 JAUME ESTANY FERNANDEZ 0 H Júniors Vertical
57 92 00:53:19 POL TRENADO FONT UEU H Xics Vertical
58 120 00:53:46 ANTONI ARTIGUES TARRES Cal Cubano H Sèniors Vertical
59 129 00:53:53 POL PASTOR BALAGUER La Molina Club d'Esports H Xics Vertical
60 38 00:53:55 FRANCIS GONZÀLEZ ABARCA UEU H Veterans Vertical
61 19 00:53:55 VICENS REY JULIÀ UEU H Veterans Vertical
62 87 00:54:06 JOSEP MA MONTRAGULL LLENAS CE La Xiruca Foradada H Veterans Vertical
63 71 00:54:20 BERNAT CANUT FONT CLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE H Sèniors Vertical
64 135 00:54:28 ROSA  ESPACHS OLIVERA SICORIS CLUB D Sèniors Vertical
65 16 00:54:33 SERGI GARCIA MARSOL AEMA (FAM) H Sèniors Vertical
66 11 00:54:36 ADRIÀ ESTANY RIU UEU H Sèniors Vertical
67 178 00:54:39 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ MORENO CE SANLORIA  H Màsters Vertical
68 57 00:54:40 MANEL VIVANCOS GONZALEZ Cerrr Igualada H Màsters Vertical
69 152 00:54:42 MARC PALAU COMA   H Veterans Vertical
70 18 00:54:45 XAVIER  MASSANA ANGRILL G.E.O. H Sèniors Vertical
71 167 00:54:48 CARLES FARRÉ RIU cem H Màsters Vertical
72 193 00:54:55 MARIA BASTIDA ALBERT 0 D Sèniors Vertical
73 85 00:55:01 LUIS CARLOS LELA SANTOS ... H Sèniors Vertical
74 74 00:55:40 MIRIAM MARTINEZ CANTÓN   D Sèniors Vertical
75 27 00:55:41 FELIU IZARD FORRELLAD Centre excursionista de lleida H Veterans Vertical
76 136 00:55:43 MIQUEL ANGEL PIÑOL GALLART SICORIS CLUB H Màsters Vertical
77 142 00:55:44 KEVIN CORNES MARTIN   H Júniors Vertical
78 121 00:55:45 JOAN BUSQUETS RIUBRUGENT UEU H Xics Vertical
79 8 00:55:47 JORDI VILARRUBLA BULLICH   H Sèniors Vertical
80 58 00:55:54 FRANCESC ZAMORA TRUJILLO C.E. SANLORIA H Sèniors Vertical
81 310 00:55:57 MONTSERRAT MOYA MUNMANY Club Atlètic Vic D Sèniors Vertical
82 176 00:56:15 SANDRA ALMEIDA ARAUJO   D Veterans Vertical
83 151 00:56:34 ANNA ARTAL ESCRIU SAE-SJ D Sèniors Vertical
84 84 00:56:37 MANEL CARVALHO AFONSO Amics Atletisme Andorra Muntanya H Sèniors Vertical
85 62 00:56:39 FRANCESC DOMENJO VILA   H Sèniors Vertical
86 42 00:56:48 JOAN MARQUET LACAYA - H Sèniors Vertical
87 127 00:58:05 LULA MARTINEZ PEREZ   D Sèniors Vertical
88 79 00:58:10 ANDREA SINFREU ALDUNCIN SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB D Júniors Vertical
89 60 00:58:15 ÀNGEL BERTRAN TONICO CAP H Veterans Vertical
90 81 00:58:39 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters Vertical
91 197 00:58:44 XAVIER PUBILL POCIELO 0 H Veterans Vertical
92 301 00:58:50 EDU TARRES FICAPAL 0 H Sèniors Vertical
93 6 00:58:52 LLUIS MAURI VIVET dale pa tu house H Sèniors Vertical
94 72 00:59:02 ANTONIO MARTIN CARDEÑES UEU H Màsters Vertical
95 5 00:59:05 JAVIER GONZALEZ PEÑAS   H Sèniors Vertical
96 130 00:59:11 JOAN CARLES SÁNCHEZ BRAVO CENA H Xics Vertical
97 170 00:59:18 GERARD LLESUY BABOT Club Pirinenc andorrà H Sèniors Vertical
98 51 00:59:50 JOAN ANTONI  SINFREU ALRICH   H Veterans Vertical
99 50 01:00:15 CARLES MIÑAMBRES PAGÈS UEU H Sèniors Vertical
100 311 01:00:17 MARTÍ CASELLES PASCUAL UEU H Xics Vertical
101 106 01:00:38 PEP MOLINA FUSTÉ Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans Vertical
102 46 01:01:14 ALEJANDRO SANFELIU PINEDA   H Sèniors Vertical
103 54 01:01:17 XAVI FLIX JORDANA C.E. SANLORIA H Veterans Vertical
104 307 01:01:21 MARC SEGARRA ANDREU 0 H Sèniors Vertical
105 20 01:01:23 SONIA CARRILLO BARDAJI AAA SECCIÓ MUNTANYA D Veterans Vertical
106 145 01:01:26 JÚLIA PALOMO VICENTE UEU D Xics Vertical
107 156 01:01:34 JORDI ALCARAZ FEBRERO independent H Màsters Vertical
108 34 01:01:53 ALICIA RUIZ COBOS CPA D Sèniors Vertical
109 116 01:02:34 SANTI MARLÈS DIAZ A. E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà H Veterans Vertical
110 22 01:03:00 SERGI VALLS  GUTIERREZ Amics Atletisme Andorra Muntanya H Sèniors Vertical
111 65 01:03:25 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU H Màsters Vertical
112 111 01:03:32 REBECA MOA FERNÁNDEZ Club Triatlò Serradells D Sèniors Vertical
113 83 01:03:39 ENRIC CALVO FORNONS Espoleta H Sèniors Vertical
114 94 01:03:42 URGELL  TORRENT OLIVELLA UEU D Xics Vertical
115 56 01:03:57 XAVIER BARO GIRO C.E sanloria  H Veterans Vertical
116 49 01:04:02 RAMON MIÑAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Màsters Vertical
117 82 01:04:04 LLUÍS  ROIG  TRAVESET  Atlètic Santa Fe,  Organyà  H Veterans Vertical
118 9 01:04:10 EZEQUIEL ESTEVE ESCRICH Centre Excursionista de Catalunya H Màsters Vertical
119 89 01:04:18 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA independent H Veterans Vertical
120 2 01:04:20 PEDRO MIGUEL DA COSTA  RODRIGUES   H Veterans Vertical
121 96 01:04:22 JOAN JOSEP MARTÍNEZ MATEOS No H Màsters Vertical
122 59 01:04:29 MARTA BOSCH MALÉ Club Canicross Les Franqueses D Sèniors Vertical
123 52 01:04:37 JESUS TO TUBAU   H Màsters Vertical
124 78 01:04:51 FRANCESC  SILLA MARTINEZ Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors Vertical
125 75 01:04:54 AMÀLIA BARDOLET FERNÀNDEZ DYNAFIT D Júniors Vertical
126 187 01:05:48 TXELL PAGÈS RUFÉ Soldeu Esqui Club D Sèniors Vertical
127 141 01:05:58 ANTONI GIRÓ ROCA Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors Vertical
128 26 01:06:04 CARLOS GUÀRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors Vertical
129 7 01:06:32 MARC LLEIXÀ SANCHO C.E. XERTA H Sèniors Vertical
130 1 01:07:28 EVA GARCIA GARCIA Independent  D Sèniors Vertical
131 112 01:07:35 CARMEN BALASTEGUI ARTIGUES   D Veterans Vertical
132 99 01:08:10 JOAN TISELL COS Independen H Veterans Vertical
133 113 01:08:45 IVAN LAMBEA SANTONJA   H Sèniors Vertical
134 48 01:08:48 ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX   H Màsters Vertical
135 12 01:09:29 MARTÍ BAYONA BOMINGO SEC H Màsters Vertical
136 146 01:09:35 JORDI BARBÉ COLELL   H Sèniors Vertical
137 43 01:10:01 SONIA MALKI MERCHAN AAA (seccio muntanya) D Sèniors Vertical
138 30 01:11:18 FRANCESC GARCIA FAYA UEU H Màsters Vertical
139 4 01:12:07 ADRIÀ FOLIA CAMPOS Agrupación Excursionista "Catalunya" H Màsters Vertical
140 132 01:12:46 LLUIS VALERO MORENO   H Veterans Vertical
141 17 01:13:00 XAVIER COLELL BALLETBÒ Unió Lúdico - Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors Vertical
142 194 01:13:31 BELEN AZNAR 0 0 D Veterans Vertical
143 168 01:13:33 ERIC NODREÑA FERNANDEZ C.E. SANLORIA ATLETISME I MUNTANYISME H Júniors Vertical
144 117 01:13:41 JORDI SERRATO RIBO   H Veterans Vertical
145 302 01:14:47 DIDAC CABISCOL MUNCUNILL 0 H Júniors Vertical
146 47 01:15:15 IMMA BUSCALLÀ COROMINAS Runners del Bergedà D Màsters Vertical
147 128 01:16:28 ALEX IGLESIAS CASTELLS C.E. Sanloria H Júniors Vertical
148 118 01:16:29 XAVIER FRANCINO BATLLE UEU H Màsters Vertical
149 90 01:17:16 JORDI SUBIRA SEGON UNIÓ ESPORTIVA ESPOLETA H Sèniors Vertical
150 24 01:18:07 ISABEL VALLEJO RODRÍGUEZ AAA secció Muntanya D Veterans Vertical
151 55 01:18:13 ADRIA GUTIERREZ  LIOMOUSIN   H Sèniors Vertical
152 36 01:19:58 MERITXELL FEIXES BETRIU   D Sèniors Vertical
153 108 01:22:40 MAITE GONZÁLEZ CASALS UEU D Veterans Vertical
154 137 01:22:42 MONTSE SAIZ PALENCIA UEU D Veterans Vertical
155 115 01:22:46 TOÑI CABELLO ARIZA UEU D Veterans Vertical
156 138 01:22:48 FREDI GARCIA GRASA UEU H Veterans Vertical
157 33 01:23:15 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Màsters Vertical
158 185 01:25:26 ÀNEU BELLERA VILLARTE Lliure D Júniors Vertical
159 166 01:29:48 ORIOL PLANAVILA SERRA   H Sèniors Vertical
160 61 01:31:09 DOLORS PASTRANA MARCOS   D Màsters Vertical
161 139 01:41:34 MARIA FILOMENA CANAL ÁLVAREZ Xafatolls D Màsters Vertical
162 126 01:51:37 NORET MARTI TISELL Super3 D Xics Vertical
163 102 01:51:37 EVA MALDONADO CORTES Independen D Veterans Vertical
164 10 abandona ORIOL PI RAMÍREZ DE ARELLANO   H Júniors Vertical
165 88 abandona ELSON RODRIGUES ALVES C.E SANLORIA H Sèniors Vertical
166 124 abandona IGNASI ABAD PLATAS I'M TRI TEAM H Júniors Vertical