VIII Arruix Santa Fe - 2016
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 258 00:28:50 ADRIÀ DUARRI GUILÀ 0 H Sèniors
2 157 00:28:59 GUILLEM VILALTA  REIXACH MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGA H Sèniors
3 249 00:29:07 SERGI BRAU VILLARO 0 H Sèniors
4 17 00:29:29 JORDI ROYO LOZANO Atletisme valls d andorra H Sèniors
5 144 00:30:02 JORDI ALIS SANCHEZ ECPCGR H Sèniors
6 130 00:30:24 MANUEL FERNANDES PITA Cava H Veterans
7 256 00:31:09 XAVI ANDORRÀ HERNÀNDEZ 0 H Sèniors
8 105 00:31:39 JAUME CARDONA CHAMORRO cec calldetenes H Sèniors
9 84 00:31:52 JORDI BOLET ARAGONÈS UEC Bagà H Sèniors
10 15 00:32:09 JORDI  MAJORAL ESPOT CEFUC H Sèniors
11 79 00:32:12 XAVI ALET ALIS Pa d'Or el forn d'Organyà H Sèniors
12 260 00:32:51 ALBERT FERRER  BACARDIT 0 H Veterans
13 242 00:33:10 ROGER ESTEVE MAS 0 H Sèniors
14 257 00:33:12 OSCAR BARRAGAN SEVILLA 0 H Veterans
15 236 00:33:15 JAUME PLANELLA BRILLAS 0 H Sèniors
16 98 00:33:32 GUILLEM  SÁNCHEZ MOLINÉ CEFUC H Júniors
17 262 00:33:35 ROGER ESCOLÀ SANZ 0 H Júniors
18 159 00:33:37 MARC SOLER VILES   H Sèniors
19 75 00:33:45 ELOI GISPERT LABARTA polisportiu puigcerda H Sèniors
20 116 00:34:30 AMADEU MARCH MONTON   H Sèniors
21 29 00:34:41 MARC MEYA ESCOFET Planaexperience team H Sèniors
22 147 00:34:54 MARCEL PRAT BELLSOLÀ ECPCGR H Júniors
23 97 00:35:02 POL MAKURI REDOLAD GARCIA CENA H Sèniors
24 132 00:35:05 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ Cal Plofa H Sèniors
25 239 00:35:08 JOAN ESCOLLES VIDAL 0 H Sèniors
26 62 00:35:26 JOAN SANSA MELSION UEU H Sèniors
27 149 00:35:30 CARLES SERRA NECHES ECPCGR H Júniors
28 171 00:35:36 LLUIS SOLANS BUENAVENTURA   H Veterans
29 187 00:35:43 JAUME ORGUE BALCELLS egan H Màsters
30 51 00:35:45 SEBASTIÀ FELIU  JUÁREZ   H Xics
31 153 00:35:47 GRAL SELLÉS BANCELLS U.E.U H Júniors
32 92 00:35:50 JAUME ESTANY FERNÁNDEZ Grup Excursionista d'Oliana H Xics
33 8 00:35:54 JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA jCj H Sèniors
34 99 00:36:04 JOSEP SÁNCHEZ GIMENÉZ UEU H Veterans
35 295 00:36:07 OSCAR CASALS MORALES 0 H Sèniors
36 111 00:36:20 CARLES TARRÉS HERNAN BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Veterans
37 137 00:36:25 JAUME MARSINYACH CASAFONT Centre Excta. de Cardona H Màsters
38 61 00:36:31 SILVIA ZUÑIGA GARCIA Club esportiu Cerdanya Pirineus  D Sèniors
39 232 00:36:46 JOSE MOA FERNANDEZ, 0 H Sèniors
40 72 00:36:51 JOSEP SINFREU MAYA SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB H Màsters
41 244 00:36:56 ROSER ESPAÑOL   0 D Veterans
42 113 00:37:08 JOSEP M. BULLO  ALEGRE Conca senglars H Veterans
43 42 00:37:12 JOSEP MARIA MORENO RODRIGUEZ Club Natació Igualada H Veterans
44 237 00:37:23 DAVID PLANES GENÉ 0 H Sèniors
45 65 00:37:28 PEP FARRÀS ABELLÓ UEU H Veterans
46 167 00:37:32 XAVI CANTENYS RIBALTA   H Sèniors
47 162 00:37:40 MARC AUBARELL TORRENT Equip de curses i marxes del Solsonès H Sèniors
48 119 00:37:42 ROBERT VILÀ PATSI Atlètic Santa fe H Sèniors
49 146 00:37:47 DIEGO CANCELOS REMON ECPCGR H Júniors
50 114 00:37:57 JORDI BULLO PORTA Conca senglars H Júniors
51 234 00:38:09 LLUC PELAEZ LAMBREGTS 0 H Xics
52 41 00:38:12 JORDI OBIOLS PUJANTELL centre excursionista del solsonès H Sèniors
53 106 00:38:21 JOSEP ROURA FARRARONS força forts ferms H Sèniors
54 13 00:38:33 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN UEU H Veterans
55 158 00:38:45 LAIA AUBERT TORRENTS Blue Motors Ponts D Sèniors
56 95 00:38:46 ORIOL BESORA ANELL Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
57 142 00:38:51 ALBERT VIDAL PATSI   H Sèniors
58 246 00:38:57 MARTIN MORALES  SANCHEZ 0 H Xics
59 180 00:38:59 LLUÍS ESPLUGA SOLDEVILA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
60 12 00:39:00 JORDI SÁNCHEZ VILA   H Sèniors
61 191 00:39:03 POL  TRENADO FONT UEU H Xics
62 23 00:39:05 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
63 33 00:39:07 FRANCESC LOPEZ BACH Peramola H Sèniors
64 71 00:39:09 ANDREA SINFREU  ALDUNCIN SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB D Xics
65 125 00:39:24 JORDI  ORRIT LÓPEZ Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
66 192 00:39:26 VICENS REY JULIÀ UEU H Veterans
67 102 00:39:38 ANTONIO MARTIN CARDEÑES UEU H Màsters
68 110 00:39:52 CAROLA VILA OBIOLS UEU D Júniors
69 14 00:39:56 MARCEL  SÁNCHEZ VILA   H Sèniors
70 26 00:40:05 JOSEP PELLICER SANVICENS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
71 94 00:40:21 JOSEP MOLINA FUSTÉ Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
72 103 00:40:33 JOAN CARLES SÁNCHEZ BRAVO CENA H Xics
73 24 00:40:36 SABRINA SOLANA PIGNOREL   D Sèniors
74 198 00:40:46 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
75 48 00:40:51 ADRIÀ ESTANY RIU UEU H Sèniors
76 129 00:41:16 POL PASTOR BALAGUER La Molina Club d'Esports H Xics
77 40 00:41:21 JORDI ALET PUIGCERCÓS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
78 82 00:41:22 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters
79 150 00:41:24 JOËL ROSSELL FORT ECPCGR H Xics
80 80 00:41:27 JAUME BOTINAS NADAL   H Sèniors
81 179 00:41:32 RAUL PUERTAS RODES MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Sèniors
82 104 00:41:34 SERGI USATORRE CRESPO   H Sèniors
83 195 00:41:58 POL RIU QUIÑONES CENA H Xics
84 131 00:42:06 GERARD ROGÉ ROYO   H Xics
85 46 00:42:09 JORDI ALCARAZ FEBRERO cap H Màsters
86 112 00:42:18 XAVIER PELLICER ROGÉ UEU LLIURE H Veterans
87 255 00:42:29 JORDI CABALLOL CARRASCO 0 H Sèniors
88 170 00:42:42 JÚLIA PALOMO VICENTE UEU D Xics
89 87 00:42:44 ÀNGEL BERTRAN TONICO   H Veterans
90 58 00:42:45 JOSEP MA  MONTRAGULL LLENAS   H Veterans
91 60 00:42:46 URGELL TORRENT OLIVELLA UEU D Xics
92 101 00:42:47 PAU GIL RAMOS   H Júniors
93 121 00:42:51 JORDI PUJANTELL  CABANAS Centre Excursionista del Solsonès H Veterans
94 164 00:42:52 TONI TARRES ARZA club pirinenc H Veterans
95 47 00:42:54 ADRIA TOMAS COSTA Climbat Badalona H Sèniors
96 107 00:42:56 DAVID ANTILLACH ORTIZ MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Sèniors
97 247 00:42:59 JAUME PUJOL ROSDEVALL 0 H Sèniors
98 175 00:43:05 NIL CALVET GARCIA   H Xics
99 251 00:43:07 TONI BARAUT TORRUELLA 0 H Júniors
100 2 00:43:07 ERIC LOPEZ ROMO - H Xics
101 186 00:43:10 DAVID SORIANO TACHÉ centre excursionista de Catalunya H Sèniors
102 265 00:43:12 JOEL BOIX CODINA 0 H Sèniors
103 185 00:43:15 FERRAN QUERALT GARCIA UEU H Sèniors
104 128 00:43:16 MARTI CASELLES PASCUAL UEU H Xics
105 168 00:43:18 GEMMA VICENTE VIVES   D Veterans
106 18 00:43:21 RAMON LÁINEZ QUINQUILLÀ cor+ H Veterans
107 183 00:43:32 MARIA SELLÉS GASCH   D Xics
108 176 00:43:35 JOAN BUSQUETS RIUBRUGENT   H Xics
109 100 00:43:37 JOAN LLOBERA SANMARTI UEU H Veterans
110 118 00:43:40 CARME MILLAN  SOLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE D Màsters
111 139 00:43:45 JOAN JORDI GARCIA UEU H Màsters
112 32 00:43:57 JOSE DE LA PUENTE DEL POZO   H Veterans
113 64 00:44:11 OSCAR MOMPEL MORENO   H Sèniors
114 238 00:44:12 GERARD LLESUY BABOT 0 H Sèniors
115 6 00:44:31 MARC XIFRA VILA   H Sèniors
116 196 00:44:39 CARLES PUBILL TRULLÀ   H Veterans
117 190 00:44:48 JORDI VILÀ VILAMALA FFF H Sèniors
118 30 00:45:17 EZEQUIEL ESTEVE ESCRICH Centre Excursionista de Catalunya H Màsters
119 36 00:45:22 JESÚS TO TUBAU   H Màsters
120 22 00:45:36 ANTONI GUÀRDIA ROCAMORA   H Veterans
121 264 00:45:40 ANTONI SORT VELA 0 H Sèniors
122 173 00:45:46 ERMENGOL COLELL LLINAS   H Sèniors
123 43 00:46:07 JORDI  GARZA  BENITO  Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
124 78 00:46:08 DOLORS  GONTAN  BONVEHI   D Sèniors
125 88 00:46:20 RAMON MIÑAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Màsters
126 151 00:46:27 JANA SELLÉS BANCELLS U.E.U D Xics
127 226 00:46:31 ADRIÀ SARRADELL RUIZ 0 H Xics
128 145 00:46:32 BERNAT GABARRÓ GRASET UEU H Xics
129 16 00:46:40 ANTONI GIRÓ ROCA Unió Excursionista Espoleta H Sèniors
130 27 00:46:42 CARLOS GUÀRDIA CARBONELL Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
131 4 00:46:49 CARLES MARTIN ISERN   H Sèniors
132 194 00:46:52 JAUME  TRENADO DEL AGUILA   H Veterans
133 5 00:46:55 FERNANDO GÁLLEGO PORCEL   H Veterans
134 117 00:47:00 MANEL ROSAURO  UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Màsters
135 31 00:47:17 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA BLANCH Blue Motors H Sèniors
136 59 00:47:20 MARIONA OLIVELLA BALDRICH UEU D Veterans
137 254 00:47:25 RAMON LLORDELLA SALA 0 H Màsters
138 11 00:47:45 MARIA ESPUGA RUBIO   D Sèniors
139 44 00:47:55 JORDI ANSAY ROCA   H Sèniors
140 9 00:48:32 CARLES GOMEZ PARCERISAS grup de lleure la clau H Veterans
141 96 00:48:36 ANNA COLOM TARTERA Atlètic Santa Fe D Sèniors
142 253 00:48:41 GUILLEM LLORDELLA FERNANDEZ, 0 H Xics
143 174 00:48:55 MARC GUÀRDIA DIAZ   H Júniors
144 263 00:48:57 XAVIER VILANA NADAL 0 H Veterans
145 123 00:49:00 SERGI BALIEIRO NEVES   H Sèniors
146 181 00:49:13 MONTSE VILADRICH JOUNOU Grup Excursionista d'Oliana D Sèniors
147 108 00:49:29 JOAN OBIOLS ESTEBAN ueu  H Veterans
148 140 00:49:55 SUSANA PALOMO CORONA AEM de Capellades D Veterans
149 177 00:49:59 ANTONI CALVET BELLERA   H Veterans
150 138 00:50:00 LOURDES  TORRES FERNANDEZ, UEU  D Veterans
151 38 00:50:02 FRANCESC BARREDA FRANCISCO   H Veterans
152 122 00:50:04 JORDI SERRATO RIBO   H Veterans
153 52 00:50:06 SISCO ESPUÑES ARGERICH   H Màsters
154 93 00:50:09 FRANCESC FUENTES  SANTIAGO sec H Màsters
155 143 00:50:13 ALBA  CASTILLO PEREZ ECPCGR D Xics
156 83 00:50:16 CARMEN BALASTEGUI ARTIGUES UEU D Veterans
157 124 00:51:01 JACOB  ONILL FELLES BERROCAL   H Júniors
158 57 00:51:13 SEBASTIÀ IBAÑEZ SERRA   H Màsters
159 34 00:51:28 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ ARISTOT RUNNER'S H Veterans
160 53 00:51:41 IMMA BUSCALLÀ COROMINAS Centre Alpí de Gironella Indpendent D Màsters
161 152 00:52:26 EMMA CRISTINA RAMOND ECPCGR D Xics
162 160 00:52:28 LLUIS MOLINA ROCA   H Júniors
163 91 00:52:29 DÍDAC CABISCOL MUNCUNILL   H Xics
164 134 00:52:40 JORDI SUBIRÀ SEGON Unió Esportiva Espoleta H Sèniors
165 74 00:52:42 JOAN FARRERES AUGÉ   H Màsters
166 89 00:52:53 IGNACIO RISUEÑO  PUCHADES UEU H Sèniors
167 252 00:53:11 KIKO RUIZ CLAVEROL 0 H Veterans
168 49 00:53:12 MARI CARMEN EXTREMERA VALLECILLOS   D Sèniors
169 120 00:53:12 JOSEP RAMONET RAMOS   H Màsters
170 3 00:53:14 JOSEP AGRAMUNT GRAELL C.P.A H Màsters
171 109 00:53:34 MARC ROVIRA MOLNE   H Sèniors
172 7 00:54:32 PERE ROY ROMEO Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
173 55 00:54:48 MONTSE SAIZ PALENCIA cap D Veterans
174 56 00:54:53 FREDI GARCIA GRASA cap H Veterans
175 25 00:55:00 ANTONI GRAELL JULIÀ U.E.U H Màsters
176 184 00:55:24 SARA  EROLA JANSAT CEFUC  D Júniors
177 20 00:55:25 JOSEP  FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Màsters
178 259 00:55:29 DANI VIDAL CERQUEDA 0 H Màsters
179 141 00:55:45 M ANGELS BALLETBO NAVARRO   D Màsters
180 126 00:55:47 TOÑI CABELLO ARIZA   D Veterans
181 127 00:55:49 ESTER CASTELLS SALSE   D Sèniors
182 299 00:56:04 ALICIA FERNANDEZ AGUAYO 0 D Xics
183 294 00:56:06 NEL CURIÀ   0 D Xics
184 50 00:56:49 MARIA MAS CANAL   D Júniors
185 229 00:56:50 JOSEP VINYALS VILARRUBLA 0 H Júniors
186 296 00:57:25 JAUME PLANELLA SALDES 0 H Màsters
187 68 00:57:40 DOLORS PASTRANA MARCOS   D Màsters
188 90 00:57:41 SILVIA TORRES ACEDO   D Veterans
189 166 00:58:21 NURI NAVINES CALVO   D Sèniors
190 233 00:59:59 EVA CERVOS FARRÉ 0 D Sèniors
191 133 01:00:01 JULIA BAUDIN ARROYO   D Sèniors
192 163 01:00:05 JORDI TORRELL ROIG   H Veterans
193 136 01:00:09 JOEL MEJIAS GONZALEZ   H Sèniors
194 135 01:00:12 NÚRIA ARTIGUES GRAU   D Sèniors
195 66 01:03:53 MAURICIO  URQUIZA ROJAS    H Xics
196 245 01:04:02 THAÏS VINYES DABAD 0 D Veterans
197 172 01:05:59 MARIA FILOMENA CANAL ÁLVAREZ INDEPENDENT D Màsters
198 261 01:14:26 AINA ROY GUIRADO 0 D Xics
199 54 abandona ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX Cadí Canoe Kayak H Màsters