VII Arruix Santa Fe - 2015
ABSOLUTA
POSICIÓ DORSAL TEMPS NOM COGNOM1 COGNOM2 CLUB / AGRUPACIÓ H/D CATEGORIA
1 212 00:28:49 MARTI BENTANACHS COLL 0 H Sèniors
2 189 00:29:09 GUILLEM VILALTA REIXACH TAYMORY SPIRIDON H Sèniors
3 3 00:29:47 JORDI ROYO LOZANO atletisme valls d andorra H Sèniors
4 61 00:30:22 SALVI FARGAS   Centre Excursionista de Catalunya H Màsters
5 46 00:30:43 LAURA ORGUE VILA UEU D Sèniors
6 126 00:31:11 JOAN VILANA DIAZ CPA H Sèniors
7 57 00:32:21 EDGARD SIMÓ ANTORANZ UEU H Sèniors
8 162 00:32:31 XAVIER GUILLAMO  CIRERA UEU H Sèniors
9 109 00:33:24 ÒSCAR JORBA   EGAN Anoia H Sèniors
10 89 00:33:32 ARNAU SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS Soldeu Esquí Club H Júniors
11 202 00:33:41 ILLAN DIEZ-CANEDO FERNANDEZ UEU H Sèniors
12 13 00:33:51 XAVI ALET ALIS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
13 125 00:33:55 ALBERT FERRER  BACARDIT Uecanoia - Tuga H Sèniors
14 198 00:34:09 SADURNI BETRIU BOIX Atlètic Santa Fe  H Sèniors
15 91 00:34:33 CARLOS  ANDUJAR      H Veterans
16 172 00:34:40 CESC COLELL PANTEBRE ueu H Xics
17 86 00:34:48 JAUME CARDONA CHAMORRO diedre H Sèniors
18 173 00:35:16 JORDI  MAJORAL ESPOT CEFUC H Júniors
19 147 00:35:20 FRANCESC XAVIER VICENTE SIMON Unió Excursionista Urgellenca H Sèniors
20 245 00:35:47 JOSEP MIRABET SUBARROCA 0 H Sèniors
21 69 00:35:51 MANEL  OMAÑA ESPINOSA c.e trail tarraco H Sèniors
22 200 00:35:55 PERE MARSE VIDAL CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA H Veterans
23 187 00:36:04 EDUARD FORNAGUERA BALDRICH UECANOIA H Veterans
24 142 00:36:14 PEP FORN BERNAUS UEU H Sèniors
25 41 00:36:16 JOSEP SÁNCHEZ GIMENÉZ   H Veterans
26 64 00:37:06 FERRAN VILA BONELL CPA H Sèniors
27 82 00:37:08 MIQUEL ANGEL PIN JARQUE club.exc.Rialp H Sèniors
28 234 00:37:14 POL MAKURI REDOLAD GARCIA 0 H Sèniors
29 177 00:37:17 IGNASI MARTIN ABELLAN UEU H Veterans
30 232 00:37:35 ROGER ESCOLA  SANZ 0 H Júniors
31 49 00:37:58 ALBERT ARTIGUES GRAU ueu H Sèniors
32 164 00:38:12 JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA ---- H Sèniors
33 74 00:38:22 CARLES  TARRÉS HERNAN Grup Excur. Oliana H Veterans
34 141 00:38:28 ORIOL BESORA ANELL ATLÈTIC SANTA FE D'ORGANYÀ H Veterans
35 184 00:38:48 OSCAR GUTIERREZ PALLEROLA   H Sèniors
36 33 00:38:49 AGUSTÍ ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ Unio excursionista urgellenca H Veterans
37 102 00:38:51 GERARD PALOMO VICENTE UEU H Xics
38 159 00:38:54 RAMON SOLÉ PELLICER SAM TREMP H Sèniors
39 32 00:39:13 TOMMY HAYTREE  PICART Federació andorra de muntanyisme H Màsters
40 31 00:39:13 FRANCESC CASTILLO ESTRELLA ECPCGR H Veterans
41 44 00:39:14 ANTONI ARTIGUES TARRES Cal Cubano H Sèniors
42 192 00:39:15 XAVI GARCIA TARRES ueu H Veterans
43 25 00:39:26 ORIOL PONSA VIDALES SEC H Veterans
44 221 00:39:32 QUIM VALLVÉ TOMÀS 0 H Sèniors
45 149 00:39:36 ROBERT VILÀ PATSI altetic santa fe H Sèniors
46 137 00:39:43 JOSEP M. BULLO ALEGRE Conca senglars H Veterans
47 112 00:39:45 MARC PALAU COMA   H Veterans
48 59 00:39:56 PEP FARRÀS ABELLÓ UEU H Veterans
49 11 00:39:57 JOSEP MARIA PÉREZ CABISCOL   H Veterans
50 56 00:39:58 ANTONIO MARTIN CARDEÑES   H Màsters
51 18 00:40:17 JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
52 29 00:40:19 JORDI SÁNCHEZ VILA   H Sèniors
53 237 00:40:22 LLEÏR MORENO CAMPS 0 H Júniors
54 17 00:40:29 JOSEP  SINFREU MAYA SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB H Màsters
55 143 00:40:41 ROSER ESPAÑOL BADA Matxacuca D Sèniors
56 68 00:40:50 JORDI MARQUEZ GONZALEZ FONDISTES CERVERA H Veterans
57 175 00:40:54 NICO BREIL NADAL FEDERACIO ANDORRANA D'ATHLETISME H Júniors
58 225 00:40:56 MARTIN MORALES SANCHEZ 0 H Xics
59 88 00:40:57 CARLOS PASCUAL GARCIA TREMP RUNNERS H Sèniors
60 134 00:40:59 JORDI GARZA BENITO   H Veterans
61 168 00:41:00 SERGI MORENO MILLAN maratonians del segre H Sèniors
62 170 00:41:03 JOSE MENDOZA BARBERO   H Veterans
63 136 00:41:05 JORDI BULLO PORTA Conca senglars H Xics
64 242 00:41:06 MARTINA CARMONA PERERA 0 D Sèniors
65 166 00:41:07 GERARD CALVET PALAU ECOA H Sèniors
66 16 00:41:09 ANDREA SINFREU  ALDUNCIN SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB D Xics
67 108 00:41:11 FRANCESC DOMENJÓ VILA   H Sèniors
68 30 00:41:14 MARCEL  SÁNCHEZ  VILA   H Júniors
69 199 00:41:18 LLIBERT PINÓS BERGÉ Fondistes Ponts H Júniors
70 97 00:41:20 JOSEP ROURA     H Sèniors
71 176 00:41:26 RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZ   H Sèniors
72 20 00:41:37 JOSEP VILLORBINA CALAFELL centre excta. guissonenc H Sèniors
73 193 00:41:41 RAQUEL TORREJON MENA triatlo serradells D Sèniors
74 180 00:41:43 FRANCESC SANSA BULLICH   H Sèniors
75 231 00:41:44 SERGI RIBES BETRIU 0 H Júniors
76 131 00:41:45 POL VIDAL LAMOLLA club cadi canoe-kayak H Júniors
77 116 00:41:57 ELSON RODRIGUES ALVES Sam 3 H Sèniors
78 140 00:41:59 MÒNICA SANZ BARAUT   D Sèniors
79 150 00:42:15 OSCAR CASALS MORALES atletic santa fe H Sèniors
80 105 00:42:17 BERNAT  CANUT FONT   H Sèniors
81 132 00:42:19 GUILLEM  SÁNCHEZ ESTEVE TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Xics
82 153 00:42:27 GERARD LLESUY BABOT CPA H Sèniors
83 71 00:42:46 JUDIT BATALLA FOIX 100x100 fondiste D Sèniors
84 244 00:42:49 XAVIER BULLICH HERETER 0 H Sèniors
85 213 00:42:54 ROGER MAURI PLANA 0 H Sèniors
86 196 00:43:05 CARME MILLAN   SOLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE D Màsters
87 135 00:43:17 FERRAN QUERALT GARCIA UEU H Sèniors
88 36 00:43:21 JORDI ALET PUIGCERCÓS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
89 34 00:43:24 JORDI ORRIT LÓPEZ Unió Excta Urgellenca H Sèniors
90 124 00:43:37 JOSE LUIS  MARÍN   100x100 Fondistes de Tàrrega H Sèniors
91 178 00:43:39 POL VIVES MIÑO   H Júniors
92 79 00:43:45 XAVIER VICENTE ALEMANY C.E. Abrera H Màsters
93 92 00:43:45 MARTA BOSCH MALÉ Club Canicross Les Franqueses D Sèniors
94 107 00:43:58 ARSENI SERRA JUSTRIBÓ   H Sèniors
95 194 00:44:00 MANEL ROSAURO  UTRILLA MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Màsters
96 219 00:44:04 MARTA SERRA MARTINEZ 0 D Sèniors
97 190 00:44:07 RODRIGO FOLGAR FERNANDEZ   H Sèniors
98 127 00:44:11 JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
99 145 00:44:16 DAVID LARA ALONSO CAVA ANDORRA H Veterans
100 114 00:44:18 JOSEP MARIA GARCIA  GOU  KARATONIANS DEL SEGRE H Sèniors
101 223 00:44:21 MARC VICENTE CASES 0 H Veterans
102 185 00:44:33 JORDI FARRÉS  BESTUÉ   H Veterans
103 239 00:44:38 NIL VENDRELLS VILARDELL 0 H Sèniors
104 122 00:44:40 JOSEP VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters
105 230 00:44:50 ANTONI LUPIAÑEZ PELEGRINO 0 H Veterans
106 38 00:44:52 ADRIÀ ESTANY RIU UEU H Sèniors
107 157 00:44:55 POL RIU QUIÑONES CENA H Xics
108 183 00:44:58 MANEL MESTRE BENTANACHS   H Sèniors
109 226 00:44:59 ESTER LATORRE PLA 0 D Sèniors
110 146 00:45:10 FRANCISCA   MARTINEZ BATEMAN C.E. TRAIL TARRACO D Màsters
111 43 00:45:10 OSCAR MOMPEL MORENO   H Sèniors
112 103 00:45:18 GEMMA  VICENTE VIVES   D Veterans
113 35 00:45:19 RAUL PUERTAS   Centre excta de Balaguer H Sèniors
114 72 00:45:35 FRANCESC SILLA MARTINEZ atletic Santa Fe H Sèniors
115 83 00:45:36 FRANCISCO JOVÉ  MARCH TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS H Màsters
116 9 00:45:37 RUDIS LAGUNA LAGUNA   H Sèniors
117 84 00:45:47 XAVIER PUBILL   Atletic Santa Fe H Veterans
118 58 00:45:48 HECTOR GIL MARTINEZ   H Xics
119 80 00:46:07 JOAN  JORDI GARCIA UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA H Màsters
120 8 00:46:07 ANTONI GUÀRDIA ROCAMORA   H Veterans
121 51 00:46:12 JOSEP MA MONTRAGULL LLENAS   H Veterans
122 73 00:46:20 PACO PAREJA GRACIA a.e. san grau  H Veterans
123 163 00:46:21 CARLES PUBILL TRULLÀ   H Veterans
124 66 00:46:23 ISIDRE DOMENJÓ BOIX   H Màsters
125 144 00:46:37 PERE VALLS SALO Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
126 167 00:46:39 MARIA BIGORDÀ DALMAU   D Veterans
127 53 00:46:53 JESUS TUBAU   H Màsters
128 252 00:47:22 JOEL BOIX CODINA 0 H Sèniors
129 93 00:47:23 ERMENGOL COLELL LLINÀS   H Sèniors
130 233 00:47:57 MONTSERRAT DORIA CERVOS 0 D Sèniors
131 214 00:48:09 JAVI SANZ   0 H Veterans
132 90 00:48:18 ANNA  COLOM TARTERA   D Sèniors
133 70 00:48:20 JOSEP PELLICER SANVICENS Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
134 181 00:48:22 ADRIÀ RAMON GUÀRDIA   H Sèniors
135 54 00:48:38 FELIU PARRAMON BONET UEU H Sèniors
136 174 00:48:39 XAVI VILLANUEVA PRIEGO   H Veterans
137 117 00:48:46 JAUME TRENADO DEL AGUILA   H Veterans
138 118 00:49:05 XAVIER  PELLICER  ROGER  lliure  H Veterans
139 238 00:49:08 CARLES PALALRES TORRESCASSARA 0 H Sèniors
140 229 00:49:25 TONI TARRÉS ARZA Club pirinenc H Veterans
141 138 00:50:10 JORDI GARSIA SINYOL SAI COMPUTERS  H Veterans
142 186 00:50:12 JACOB FELLES BERROCAL   H Júniors
143 207 00:50:14 XAVIER VILANA NADAL 0 H Veterans
144 2 00:50:17 CARLES GOMEZ PARCERISAS grup de lleura la clau H Sèniors
145 110 00:50:21 FRANCESC FIGUERAS CUNILL   H Màsters
146 209 00:50:27 NINA GONZALEZ ROJAS GUIX 0 D Sèniors
147 120 00:50:50 MARC GUAL TENA   H Veterans
148 106 00:50:54 JORDI MARCH MARTIN FADEA H Veterans
149 121 00:50:56 MARC VIDAL  SERRA   H Xics
150 52 00:50:58 RAMON MIÑAMBRES REBÉS UEU H Màsters
151 100 0;51:00 JOAN JOSEP MARTINEZ MATEOS   H Màsters
152 76 00:51:03 RAMON VILANOVA SANCHEZ DE SEBASTIAN Atletic Santa Fe H Sèniors
153 94 00:51:25 SEBASTIA IBAÑEZ SERRA   H Veterans
154 208 00:51:43 GERARD ESPUÑES   0 H Sèniors
155 220 00:51:49 EDGARD CAPDEVILA  PEREZ 0 H Júniors
156 158 00:52:07 JOSEP LLUIS ROCA     H Sèniors
157 129 00:52:29 JOAN PERE ROVIRA FERRANDIZ Aristot Runner's H Veterans
158 81 00:52:39 ISMAEL MOLINÉ SOLÉ   H Veterans
159 48 00:52:41 JOAN GARRIGA  MUÑOZ   H Sèniors
160 55 00:52:58 GERARD FEIXES PRATS CEFUC H Júniors
161 171 00:53:34 XAVIER FRANCINO BATLLE UEU H Màsters
162 12 00:53:37 JOAN FARRERES AUGÉ   H Màsters
163 111 00:53:40 JOSEP RAMONET RAMOS   H Màsters
164 119 00:53:50 JORDI SERRATO RIBÓ   H Veterans
165 247 00:53:53 EVA CLAUSÓ ESTIVAL 0 D Veterans
166 95 00:54:12 GUILEM IBAÑEZ FAUS   H Júniors
167 67 00:54:45 IMMA BUSCALLÀ COROMINAS   D Màsters
168 115 00:55:04 ANDRE FILIPE DA SILVA REIS   H Júniors
169 87 00:55:06 FRANCESC FUENTES SANTIAGO   H Màsters
170 50 00:55:20 ARIADNA  FERNANDEZ      D Sèniors
171 210 00:55:27 ADRIA SARRADELL RUIZ 0 H Xics
172 14 00:55:29 JOSEP AGRAMUNT GRAELL C.P,A. H Màsters
173 98 00:55:52 JOSE JAVIER CORTÉS ALBANELL   H Xics
174 78 00:56:36 ALBA CASTILLO PÉREZ ECPCGR D Xics
175 133 00:56:40 TONI VALLS SALO   H Sèniors
176 27 00:57:05 MARIA ESPUGA RUBIO   D Sèniors
177 151 00:57:50 SISCO ESPUÑES ARGERICH   H Màsters
178 85 00:57:54 ANTONI GRAELL JULIÀ UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA H Màsters
179 99 00:57:57 SERGI PELLICER MIRÓ UEU H Xics
180 249 00:58:47 CANOLICH FABREGA   0 D Sèniors
181 77 01:00:27 DÍDAC CABISCOL MUNCUNILL   H Xics
182 101 01:01:51 DOLORS PASTRANA MARCOS   D Màsters
183 42 01:01:52 JOSEP FEIXES BETRIU UEU H Màsters
184 123 01:01:56 MERITXELL FEIXES BETRIU   D Sèniors
185 246 01:01:59 THAIS PEREZ LOPEZ 0 D Sèniors
186 6 01:02:02 MIQUEL ALET TORRES   H Sèniors
187 130 01:02:18 DANI VIDAL CERQUEDA   H Màsters
188 179 01:02:25 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ ABAD   D Sèniors
189 96 01:02:27 URGELL IBAÑEZ FAUS   D Xics
190 203 01:02:31 ROSA MARÍA VILLARÓ TORRA   D Veterans
191 152 01:04:31 MIREIA ESPUÑES CAPDEVILA   D Júniors
192 191 01:04:36 MAURICIO URQUIZA ROJAS    H Xics
193 215 01:05:58 JOSEP BOIX CODINA 0 H Màsters
194 24 01:08:37 CARLA MITJANA UBACH   D Xics
195 26 01:09:09 PACO DURAN GÓMEZ   H Veterans
196 4 01:10:27 BERNAT BENAVENT GUARDIA Atlètic Santa Fe H Sèniors
197 10 01:10:42 TONI SOLDEVILA TRAVESSET Atlètic Santa Fe H Veterans
198 205 01:12:44 ESTIBALIZ ALVILLO FERNANDEZ   D Veterans
199 204 01:12:47 JOSEP MARIA ESPOT HERNAN   H Veterans
200 22 01:13:22 ANGELA UBACH SOPENA   D Veterans
201 251 01:18:35 PEDRO PABLO PASTOR OLMOS 0 H Màsters
202 139 01:21:56 MARÍA FILOMENA CANAL  ÁLVAREZ CLUB TENNIS URGELL D Màsters
203 1 01:35:20 JOSÉ IGNACIO PINOL HERRERO Club Atletisme Valls d´Andorra H Màsters
204 5 abandona SANTI MARLÈS DIAZ A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà H Veterans
205 19 abandona LLUC PELÀEZ LAMBREGTS UEU H Xics